Train G1811/G1810 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1811/G1810 Travel Time 6h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-焦作(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 焦作 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1078Km
Arr. Time 12:33 Dep. Time 18:46 Date of last update version 2020/2/27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY481/US$68
Soft CNY794.5/US$112
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1811/G1810 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 12:33 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1811/G1810 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 12:50 12:52 17m 50 US$3US$5
G1811/G1810 3 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 13:03 13:05 30m 81 US$5US$9
G1811/G1810 4 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 13:27 13:29 54m 165 US$10US$18
G1811/G1810 5 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 13:47 13:49 1h14m 230 US$15US$25
G1811/G1810 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 14:08 14:11 1h35m 295 US$19US$32
G1811/G1810 7 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 14:53 14:55 2h20m 416 US$30US$51
G1811/G1810 8 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 15:18 15:34 2h45m 558 US$36US$60
G1811/G1810 9 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 15:54 15:59 3h21m 626 US$39US$67
G1811/G1810 10 YongChengBei (永城北) 16:25 16:27 3h52m 707 US$45US$75
G1811/G1810 11 ShangQiu (商丘) 16:51 16:53 4h18m 796 US$51US$84
G1811/G1810 12 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 17:43 17:55 5h10m 986 US$63US$104
G1811/G1810 13 ZhengZhou (郑州) 18:08 18:11 5h35m 1000 US$64US$106
G1811/G1810 14 JiaoZuo (焦作) 18:46 Final arrival 6h13m 1078 US$68US$112