Train G1813/G1816 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1813/G1816 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
安阳东-上海虹桥(0day)
Arrival 安阳东 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1163Km
Arr. Time 09:05 Dep. Time 15:20 Date of last update version 2019-1-8
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY526.5/US$77
Soft CNY866.5/US$127
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1813/G1816 1 AnYangDong (安阳东) Departure Station 09:05 -1m 0 US$0US$0
G1813/G1816 2 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 09:19 09:21 -1m 46 US$3US$5
G1813/G1816 3 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 09:38 09:40 -1m 110 US$7US$12
G1813/G1816 4 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 10:03 10:23 -1m 177 US$12US$19
G1813/G1816 5 MinQuanBei (民权北) 11:04 11:06 -1m 317 US$21US$34
G1813/G1816 6 ShangQiu (商丘) 11:22 11:33 -1m 367 US$25US$40
G1813/G1816 7 XiaoXianBei (萧县北) 12:04 12:06 -1m 496 US$33US$54
G1813/G1816 8 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 12:25 12:27 -1m 537 US$36US$58
G1813/G1816 9 DingYuan (定远) 13:16 13:18 -1m 747 US$50US$82
G1813/G1816 10 NanJingNan (南京南) 13:49 13:51 -1m 868 US$58US$95
G1813/G1816 11 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 14:10 14:12 -1m 933 US$63US$103
G1813/G1816 12 WuXiDong (无锡东) 14:42 14:44 -1m 1055 US$71US$116
G1813/G1816 13 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 14:55 14:57 -1m 1082 US$72US$119
G1813/G1816 14 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 15:20 Final arrival -1m 1163 US$77US$127