Train G1814/G1815 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1814/G1815 Travel Time 5h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-郑州东(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 郑州东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 986Km
Arr. Time 13:44 Dep. Time 18:57 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY447/US$66
Soft CNY739/US$109
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1814/G1815 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 13:44 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1814/G1815 2 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 14:07 14:09 23m 81 US$5US$9
G1814/G1815 3 WuXiDong (无锡东) 14:19 14:27 35m 108 US$7US$12
G1814/G1815 4 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 14:57 14:59 1h13m 230 US$15US$26
G1814/G1815 5 NanJingNan (南京南) 15:18 15:22 1h34m 295 US$20US$32
G1814/G1815 6 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 16:36 16:45 2h52m 626 US$42US$68
G1814/G1815 7 DangShanNan (砀山南) 17:17 17:33 3h33m 734 US$49US$81
G1814/G1815 8 ShangQiu (商丘) 17:51 17:53 4h7m 796 US$53US$88
G1814/G1815 9 LanKaoNan (兰考南) 18:17 18:19 4h33m 881 US$60US$95
G1814/G1815 10 KaiFengBei (开封北) 18:35 18:37 4h51m 934 US$62US$103
G1814/G1815 11 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 18:57 Final arrival 5h13m 986 US$66US$109