Train G1817/G1820 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1817/G1820 Travel Time 4h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州东-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 郑州东 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 986Km
Arr. Time 13:25 Dep. Time 18:12 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY447/US$66
Soft CNY739/US$109
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1817/G1820 1 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) Departure Station 13:25 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1817/G1820 2 KaiFengBei (开封北) 13:45 13:47 20m 52 US$4US$6
G1817/G1820 3 ShangQiu (商丘) 14:22 14:24 57m 190 US$13US$21
G1817/G1820 4 YongChengBei (永城北) 14:47 14:49 1h22m 279 US$19US$30
G1817/G1820 5 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 15:16 15:18 1h51m 360 US$24US$39
G1817/G1820 6 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 15:36 15:41 2h11m 428 US$29US$47
G1817/G1820 7 ChuZhou (滁州) 16:28 16:30 3h3m 632 US$0US$0
G1817/G1820 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 16:47 16:49 3h22m 691 US$47US$77
G1817/G1820 9 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 17:21 17:23 3h56m 821 US$0US$0
G1817/G1820 10 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 17:45 17:48 4h20m 905 US$61US$100
G1817/G1820 11 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 18:12 Final arrival 4h47m 986 US$66US$109