Train G1818/G1819 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1818/G1819 Travel Time 4h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-郑州东(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 郑州东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 986Km
Arr. Time 14:33 Dep. Time 19:30 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G1818/G1819 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 14:33 0m 0
G1818/G1819 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 14:50 14:52 17m 50
G1818/G1819 3 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 15:20 15:34 47m 165
G1818/G1819 4 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 15:52 15:54 1h19m 230
G1818/G1819 5 NanJingNan (南京南) 16:13 16:15 1h40m 295
G1818/G1819 6 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 16:56 16:58 2h23m 470
G1818/G1819 7 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 17:35 17:39 3h2m 626
G1818/G1819 8 YongChengBei (永城北) 18:05 18:07 3h32m 707
G1818/G1819 9 ShangQiu (商丘) 18:31 18:33 3h58m 796
G1818/G1819 10 LanKaoNan (兰考南) 18:57 18:59 4h24m 881
G1818/G1819 11 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 19:30 Final arrival 4h57m 986