Train G182 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1817/G1820(郑州东-上海虹桥)  G1821/G1824(焦作-上海虹桥)  G1822/G1823(上海虹桥-洛阳龙门)  G1825/G1828(郑州东-上海虹桥)  G1826/G1827(上海虹桥-郑州东)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G182 Travel Time 4h44m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛-北京南(1day)
Arrival 青岛 Departure 北京南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 819Km
Arr. Time 08:14 Dep. Time 12:58 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY619.5/US$91
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY194.5/US$29
Soft CNY329.5/US$48
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G182 1 QingDao (青岛) Departure Station 08:14 0m 0 US$0US$0
G182 2 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 08:32 08:34 18m 15 US$1US$1
G182 3 WeiFang (潍坊) 09:30 09:32 1h16m 183 US$8US$10
G182 4 ZiBo (淄博) 10:08 10:09 1h54m 283 US$13US$15
G182 5 JiNan (济南) 10:56 10:58 2h42m 393 US$18US$21
G182 6 JiNanXi (济南西) 11:14 11:19 3h0m 413 US$19US$23
G182 7 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 12:04 12:06 3h50m 609 US$32US$45
G182 8 BeiJingNan (北京南) 12:58 Final arrival 4h44m 819 US$29US$48