Train G1821/G1824 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1821/G1824 Travel Time 6h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
焦作-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 焦作 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1078Km
Arr. Time 12:50 Dep. Time 18:50 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY481/US$71
Soft CNY794.5/US$117
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1821/G1824 1 JiaoZuo (焦作) Departure Station 12:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1821/G1824 2 ZhengZhou (郑州) 13:24 13:28 34m 78 US$4US$7
G1821/G1824 3 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 13:44 13:47 54m 92 US$5US$9
G1821/G1824 4 KaiFengBei (开封北) 14:07 14:09 1h17m 144 US$9US$14
G1821/G1824 5 MinQuanBei (民权北) 14:34 14:36 1h44m 232 US$14US$23
G1821/G1824 6 ShangQiu (商丘) 14:51 14:53 2h1m 282 US$18US$29
G1821/G1824 7 DangShanNan (砀山南) 15:12 15:14 2h22m 344 US$22US$35
G1821/G1824 8 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 15:47 15:56 2h57m 452 US$29US$47
G1821/G1824 9 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 16:33 16:35 3h43m 608 US$40US$65
G1821/G1824 10 NanJingNan (南京南) 17:17 17:19 4h27m 783 US$52US$85
G1821/G1824 11 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 17:38 17:43 4h48m 848 US$56US$92
G1821/G1824 12 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 18:01 18:03 5h11m 913 US$60US$99
G1821/G1824 13 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 18:25 18:27 5h35m 997 US$66US$109
G1821/G1824 14 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 18:50 Final arrival 6h0m 1078 US$71US$117