Train G1821/G1824 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1821/G1824 Travel Time 6h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
焦作-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 焦作 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1078Km
Arr. Time 12:50 Dep. Time 18:50 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY481/US$68
Soft CNY794.5/US$112
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1821/G1824 1 JiaoZuo (焦作) Departure Station 12:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1821/G1824 2 ZhengZhou (郑州) 13:24 13:28 34m 78 US$4US$6
G1821/G1824 3 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 13:44 13:47 54m 92 US$5US$8
G1821/G1824 4 KaiFengBei (开封北) 14:07 14:09 1h17m 144 US$8US$13
G1821/G1824 5 LanKaoNan (兰考南) 14:25 14:27 1h35m 197 US$0US$0
G1821/G1824 6 ShangQiu (商丘) 14:51 14:53 2h1m 282 US$17US$27
G1821/G1824 7 DangShanNan (砀山南) 15:12 15:14 2h22m 344 US$21US$34
G1821/G1824 8 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 15:47 15:56 2h57m 452 US$28US$45
G1821/G1824 9 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 16:33 16:35 3h43m 608 US$38US$62
G1821/G1824 10 NanJingNan (南京南) 17:17 17:19 4h27m 783 US$50US$81
G1821/G1824 11 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 17:38 17:43 4h48m 848 US$54US$88
G1821/G1824 12 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 18:01 18:03 5h11m 913 US$58US$95
G1821/G1824 13 WuXiDong (无锡东) 18:20 18:22 5h30m 878 US$61US$101
G1821/G1824 14 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 18:50 Final arrival 6h0m 1078 US$68US$112