Train G1822/G1823 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1822/G1823 Travel Time 5h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-洛阳龙门(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 洛阳龙门 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1129Km
Arr. Time 15:40 Dep. Time 21:23 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY512.5/US$75
Soft CNY844/US$124
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1822/G1823 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 15:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1822/G1823 2 WuXiDong (无锡东) 16:08 16:16 28m 108 US$7US$12
G1822/G1823 3 DanYangBei (丹阳北) 16:39 16:41 59m 198 US$13US$23
G1822/G1823 4 NanJingNan (南京南) 17:06 17:09 1h26m 295 US$20US$32
G1822/G1823 5 ChuZhou (滁州) 17:27 17:32 1h47m 354 US$24US$40
G1822/G1823 6 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 18:01 18:08 2h21m 470 US$32US$51
G1822/G1823 7 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 18:45 18:49 3h5m 626 US$42US$68
G1822/G1823 8 YongChengBei (永城北) 19:15 19:17 3h35m 707 US$48US$77
G1822/G1823 9 ShangQiu (商丘) 19:40 19:42 4h0m 796 US$53US$88
G1822/G1823 10 MinQuanBei (民权北) 19:58 20:00 4h18m 846 US$56US$94
G1822/G1823 11 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 20:40 20:47 5h0m 986 US$66US$109
G1822/G1823 12 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 21:23 Final arrival 5h43m 1129 US$75US$124