Train G1822/G1823 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1822/G1823 Travel Time 5h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-洛阳龙门(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 洛阳龙门 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1129Km
Arr. Time 15:40 Dep. Time 21:21 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY512.5/US$72
Soft CNY844/US$119
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1822/G1823 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 15:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1822/G1823 2 WuXiDong (无锡东) 16:10 16:16 30m 108 US$7US$12
G1822/G1823 3 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 16:33 16:35 53m 165 US$0US$0
G1822/G1823 4 NanJingNan (南京南) 17:06 17:08 1h26m 295 US$19US$32
G1822/G1823 5 ChuZhou (滁州) 17:26 17:32 1h46m 354 US$23US$39
G1822/G1823 6 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 18:01 18:08 2h21m 470 US$30US$51
G1822/G1823 7 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 18:45 18:49 3h5m 626 US$39US$67
G1822/G1823 8 YongChengBei (永城北) 19:15 19:17 3h35m 707 US$46US$73
G1822/G1823 9 ShangQiu (商丘) 19:40 19:42 4h0m 796 US$51US$84
G1822/G1823 10 MinQuanBei (民权北) 19:58 20:00 4h18m 846 US$54US$90
G1822/G1823 11 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 20:40 20:45 5h0m 986 US$63US$104
G1822/G1823 12 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 21:21 Final arrival 5h41m 1129 US$72US$119