Train G1825/G1828 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1825/G1828 Travel Time 4h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州东-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 郑州东 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 986Km
Arr. Time 14:15 Dep. Time 19:09 Date of last update version 2018-8-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY447/US$66
Soft CNY739/US$109
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1825/G1828 1 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) Departure Station 14:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1825/G1828 2 KaiFengBei (开封北) 14:35 14:37 20m 52 US$4US$6
G1825/G1828 3 ShangQiu (商丘) 15:12 15:14 57m 190 US$13US$21
G1825/G1828 4 DangShanNan (砀山南) 15:32 15:34 1h17m 252 US$17US$27
G1825/G1828 5 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 16:06 16:08 1h51m 360 US$24US$39
G1825/G1828 6 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 16:27 16:33 2h12m 428 US$29US$47
G1825/G1828 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 17:34 17:37 3h19m 691 US$47US$77
G1825/G1828 8 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 17:56 18:02 3h41m 756 US$51US$84
G1825/G1828 9 WuXiDong (无锡东) 18:31 18:33 4h16m 878 US$59US$98
G1825/G1828 10 KunShanNan (昆山南) 18:50 18:52 4h35m 936 US$63US$104
G1825/G1828 11 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 19:09 Final arrival 4h54m 986 US$66US$109