Train G1825/G1828 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1825/G1828 Travel Time 4h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州东-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 郑州东 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 986Km
Arr. Time 14:15 Dep. Time 19:06 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY447/US$66
Soft CNY739/US$109
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1825/G1828 1 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) Departure Station 14:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1825/G1828 2 KaiFengBei (开封北) 14:35 14:37 20m 52 US$4US$6
G1825/G1828 3 ShangQiu (商丘) 15:12 15:14 57m 190 US$13US$21
G1825/G1828 4 DangShanNan (砀山南) 15:32 15:34 1h17m 252 US$17US$27
G1825/G1828 5 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 16:06 16:08 1h51m 360 US$24US$39
G1825/G1828 6 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 16:27 16:33 2h12m 428 US$29US$47
G1825/G1828 7 ChuZhou (滁州) 17:21 17:23 3h6m 632 US$43US$70
G1825/G1828 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 17:40 17:42 3h25m 691 US$47US$77
G1825/G1828 9 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 18:14 18:16 3h59m 821 US$55US$91
G1825/G1828 10 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 18:38 18:40 4h23m 905 US$61US$100
G1825/G1828 11 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 19:06 Final arrival 4h51m 986 US$66US$109