Train G1826/G1827 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1826/G1827 Travel Time 5h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-郑州东(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 郑州东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 986Km
Arr. Time 18:14 Dep. Time 23:28 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY447/US$63
Soft CNY739/US$104
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1826/G1827 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 18:14 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1826/G1827 2 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 18:37 18:39 23m 81 US$5US$9
G1826/G1827 3 WuXiDong (无锡东) 18:49 18:55 35m 108 US$7US$12
G1826/G1827 4 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 19:12 19:14 58m 165 US$10US$18
G1826/G1827 5 NanJingNan (南京南) 19:47 19:53 1h33m 295 US$19US$32
G1826/G1827 6 HeFei (合肥) 20:49 20:54 2h35m 465 US$29US$47
G1826/G1827 7 FuYangXi (阜阳西) 21:50 21:56 3h36m 669 US$43US$71
G1826/G1827 8 ZhouKouDong (周口东) 22:30 22:34 4h16m 807 US$52US$85
G1826/G1827 9 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 23:28 Final arrival 5h14m 986 US$63US$104