Train G1826/G1827 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1826/G1827 Travel Time 5h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-郑州东(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 郑州东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 986Km
Arr. Time 18:20 Dep. Time 23:28 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY447/US$63
Soft CNY739/US$104
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1826/G1827 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 18:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1826/G1827 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 18:37 18:39 17m 50 US$3US$5
G1826/G1827 3 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 18:50 18:52 30m 81 US$5US$9
G1826/G1827 4 WuXiDong (无锡东) 19:02 19:04 42m 108 US$7US$12
G1826/G1827 5 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 19:21 19:23 1h1m 165 US$10US$18
G1826/G1827 6 DanYangBei (丹阳北) 19:35 19:40 1h15m 198 US$13US$22
G1826/G1827 7 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 19:51 19:53 1h31m 230 US$15US$25
G1826/G1827 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 20:13 20:15 1h53m 295 US$19US$32
G1826/G1827 9 ChuZhou (滁州) 20:33 20:35 2h13m 354 US$23US$39
G1826/G1827 10 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 21:03 21:10 2h43m 416 US$30US$51
G1826/G1827 11 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 21:48 21:51 3h28m 626 US$39US$67
G1826/G1827 12 DangShanNan (砀山南) 22:23 22:25 4h3m 734 US$47US$78
G1826/G1827 13 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 23:28 Final arrival 5h8m 986 US$63US$104