Train G1829 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1829 Travel Time 6h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
济南西-武汉(1day)
Arrival 济南西 Departure 武汉 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1182Km
Arr. Time 15:08 Dep. Time 21:59 Date of last update version 2018-5-12
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY524.5/US$77
Soft CNY850/US$125
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1829 1 JiNanXi (济南西) Departure Station 15:08 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1829 2 TaiAn (泰安) 15:25 15:27 17m 59 US$4US$7
G1829 3 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 15:47 15:53 39m 129 US$9US$15
G1829 4 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 16:29 16:55 1h21m 286 US$19US$32
G1829 5 XiaoXianBei (萧县北) 17:13 17:18 2h5m 327 US$22US$37
G1829 6 YongChengBei (永城北) 17:31 17:33 2h23m 367 US$25US$41
G1829 7 DangShanNan (砀山南) 17:44 17:46 2h36m 394 US$27US$44
G1829 8 MinQuanBei (民权北) 18:14 18:16 3h6m 506 US$34US$56
G1829 9 LanKaoNan (兰考南) 18:30 18:32 3h22m 541 US$37US$60
G1829 10 KaiFengBei (开封北) 18:48 18:50 3h40m 594 US$40US$66
G1829 11 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 19:10 19:20 4h2m 646 US$44US$71
G1829 12 XuChangDong (许昌东) 19:42 19:50 4h34m 737 US$50US$81
G1829 13 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 20:06 20:08 4h58m 801 US$54US$88
G1829 14 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 20:27 20:42 5h19m 865 US$58US$94
G1829 15 XinYangDong (信阳东) 21:07 21:10 5h59m 983 US$65US$106
G1829 16 WuHan (武汉) 21:59 Final arrival 6h51m 1182 US$77US$125