Train G183 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1834(兰州西-济南西)  G1831(济南西-重庆西)  G1832(重庆西-济南西)  G1833(济南西-兰州西)  G1835/G1838(青岛北-重庆西)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G183 Travel Time 4h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-青岛(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 青岛 Train Types High speed Train Distance 819Km
Arr. Time 11:48 Dep. Time 16:46 Date of last update version 2018-8-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY314/US$46
Soft CNY474/US$70
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G183 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 11:48 0m 0 US$0US$0
G183 2 DeZhouDong (德州东) 13:02 13:12 1h14m 314 US$21US$36
G183 3 JiNanXi (济南西) 13:36 13:42 1h48m 406 US$27US$46
G183 4 JiNan (济南) 13:58 14:01 2h10m 426 US$29US$48
G183 5 ZiBo (淄博) 14:43 14:47 2h55m 536 US$34US$54
G183 6 WeiFang (潍坊) 15:22 15:26 3h34m 636 US$38US$60
G183 7 GaoMi (高密) 15:53 15:55 4h5m 721 US$42US$65
G183 8 QingDao (青岛) 16:46 Final arrival 4h58m 819 US$46US$70