Train G1830 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1830 Travel Time 5h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-济南西(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 济南西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 936Km
Arr. Time 08:50 Dep. Time 14:30 Date of last update version 2018-5-12
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY524.5/US$77
Soft CNY850/US$125
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1830 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 08:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1830 2 XinYangDong (信阳东) 09:33 09:35 43m 239 US$13US$21
G1830 3 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 10:00 10:02 1h10m 357 US$21US$34
G1830 4 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 10:20 10:29 1h30m 421 US$26US$41
G1830 5 XuChangDong (许昌东) 10:45 10:47 1h55m 445 US$30US$48
G1830 6 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 11:11 11:17 2h21m 536 US$36US$58
G1830 7 MinQuanBei (民权北) 11:59 12:01 3h9m 676 US$44US$71
G1830 8 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 12:59 13:20 4h9m 648 US$58US$92
G1830 9 TaiAn (泰安) 14:11 14:13 5h21m 875 US$73US$118
G1830 10 JiNanXi (济南西) 14:30 Final arrival 5h40m 936 US$77US$125