Train G1831 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1831 Travel Time 7h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
济南西-汉中(1day)
Arrival 济南西 Departure 汉中 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1411Km
Arr. Time 07:01 Dep. Time 14:55 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY616.5/US$91
Soft CNY996.5/US$147
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1831 1 JiNanXi (济南西) Departure Station 07:01 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1831 2 TaiAn (泰安) 07:18 07:20 17m 59 US$4US$7
G1831 3 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 07:39 07:41 38m 129 US$9US$15
G1831 4 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 08:05 08:07 1h4m 221 US$15US$25
G1831 5 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 08:25 08:45 1h24m 286 US$19US$32
G1831 6 XiaoXianBei (萧县北) 09:03 09:06 2h2m 296 US$22US$37
G1831 7 ShangQiu (商丘) 09:40 09:42 2h39m 447 US$31US$51
G1831 8 LanKaoNan (兰考南) 10:06 10:08 3h5m 541 US$37US$60
G1831 9 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 10:40 10:46 3h39m 651 US$44US$71
G1831 10 GongYiNan (巩义南) 11:13 11:15 4h12m 661 US$50US$81
G1831 11 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 11:29 11:31 4h28m 671 US$53US$87
G1831 12 HuaShanBei (华山北) 12:24 12:27 5h23m 681 US$69US$112
G1831 13 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 12:45 12:48 5h44m 691 US$73US$118
G1831 14 XiAnBei (西安北) 13:10 13:22 6h9m 1169 US$76US$124
G1831 15 HuYi (鄠邑) 13:39 13:41 6h38m 1214 US$79US$128
G1831 16 FoPing (佛坪) 14:14 14:16 7h13m 1309 US$85US$137
G1831 17 ChengGuBei (城固北) 14:39 14:42 7h38m 1383 US$89US$144
G1831 18 HanZhong (汉中) 14:55 Final arrival 7h54m 1411 US$91US$147