Train G1831 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1831 Travel Time 12h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
济南西-重庆西(1day)
Arrival 济南西 Departure 重庆西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2129Km
Arr. Time 06:59 Dep. Time 19:08 Date of last update version 2020-2-27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY928.5/US$131
Soft CNY1496/US$211
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1831 1 JiNanXi (济南西) Departure Station 06:59 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1831 2 TaiAn (泰安) 07:16 07:18 17m 59 US$3US$6
G1831 3 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 07:37 07:39 38m 129 US$8US$14
G1831 4 TengZhouDong (滕州东) 07:56 07:58 57m 185 US$12US$20
G1831 5 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 08:25 08:45 1h26m 286 US$18US$31
G1831 6 XiaoXianBei (萧县北) 09:03 09:06 2h4m 296 US$21US$35
G1831 7 ShangQiu (商丘) 09:40 09:42 2h41m 447 US$30US$49
G1831 8 MinQuanBei (民权北) 09:58 10:00 2h59m 506 US$0US$0
G1831 9 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 10:41 10:44 3h42m 651 US$42US$68
G1831 10 GongYiNan (巩义南) 11:11 11:13 4h12m 661 US$48US$78
G1831 11 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 11:27 11:29 4h28m 671 US$51US$82
G1831 12 LingBaoXi (灵宝西) 12:10 12:12 5h11m 960 US$0US$0
G1831 13 HuaShanBei (华山北) 12:29 12:31 5h30m 681 US$66US$106
G1831 14 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 12:49 12:56 5h50m 691 US$70US$113
G1831 15 XiAnBei (西安北) 13:18 13:23 6h19m 1169 US$73US$119
G1831 16 HuYi (鄠邑) 13:40 13:42 6h41m 1214 US$76US$123
G1831 17 ChengGuBei (城固北) 14:32 14:34 7h33m 1383 US$85US$138
G1831 18 HanZhong (汉中) 14:46 14:50 7h47m 1411 US$87US$140
G1831 19 ChaoTian (朝天) 15:22 15:24 8h23m 1511 US$92US$149
G1831 20 GuangYuan (广元) 15:39 15:45 8h40m 1549 US$95US$153
G1831 21 JiangYou (江油) 16:24 16:26 9h25m 1675 US$102US$164
G1831 22 MianYang (绵阳) 16:43 16:45 9h44m 1714 US$104US$168
G1831 23 DeYang (德阳) 17:02 17:05 10h3m 1761 US$106US$172
G1831 24 ChengDuDong (成都东) 17:30 17:37 10h31m 1827 US$110US$178
G1831 25 RongChangBei (荣昌北) 18:29 18:31 11h30m 2040 US$125US$201
G1831 26 YongChuanDong (永川东) 18:43 18:45 11h44m 2072 US$0US$0
G1831 27 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 19:08 Final arrival 12h9m 2129 US$131US$211