Train G1832 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1832 Travel Time 12h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆西-济南西(1day)
Arrival 重庆西 Departure 济南西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2129Km
Arr. Time 10:13 Dep. Time 23:07 Date of last update version 2019-9-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY928.5/US$137
Soft CNY1496/US$220
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1832 1 ChongQingXi (重庆西) Departure Station 10:13 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1832 2 RongChangBei (荣昌北) 10:42 10:44 29m 89 US$6US$10
G1832 3 NeiJiangBei (内江北) 11:02 11:04 49m 149 US$11US$17
G1832 4 ChengDuDong (成都东) 11:45 11:53 1h32m 302 US$21US$34
G1832 5 DeYang (德阳) 12:17 12:21 2h4m 368 US$25US$41
G1832 6 MianYang (绵阳) 12:38 12:42 2h25m 415 US$28US$45
G1832 7 JiangYou (江油) 12:59 13:02 2h46m 454 US$30US$49
G1832 8 GuangYuan (广元) 13:42 13:48 3h29m 580 US$38US$61
G1832 9 ChaoTian (朝天) 14:03 14:07 3h50m 396 US$40US$64
G1832 10 NingQiangNan (宁强南) 14:17 14:36 4h4m 420 US$41US$66
G1832 11 HanZhong (汉中) 15:02 15:05 4h49m 718 US$46US$73
G1832 12 ChengGuBei (城固北) 15:16 15:18 5h3m 746 US$48US$76
G1832 13 FoPing (佛坪) 15:41 15:49 5h28m 598 US$52US$83
G1832 14 HuYi (鄠邑) 16:19 16:21 6h6m 693 US$58US$92
G1832 15 XiAnBei (西安北) 16:43 16:54 6h30m 960 US$60US$93
G1832 16 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 17:11 17:18 6h58m 1023 US$64US$103
G1832 17 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 17:58 18:01 7h45m 1217 US$78US$124
G1832 18 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 18:32 18:39 8h19m 1340 US$86US$137
G1832 19 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 19:17 19:20 9h4m 1483 US$95US$149
G1832 20 KaiFengBei (开封北) 19:40 19:42 9h27m 1535 US$98US$158
G1832 21 ShangQiu (商丘) 20:17 20:19 10h4m 1673 US$107US$171
G1832 22 YongChengBei (永城北) 20:45 20:47 10h32m 1762 US$112US$180
G1832 23 XiaoXianBei (萧县北) 21:00 21:02 10h47m 1802 US$115US$184
G1832 24 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 21:21 21:46 11h8m 1843 US$117US$188
G1832 25 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 22:04 22:07 11h51m 1908 US$122US$195
G1832 26 TengZhouDong (滕州东) 22:19 22:23 12h6m 1944 US$124US$199
G1832 27 JiNanXi (济南西) 23:07 Final arrival 12h54m 2129 US$137US$220