Train G1832 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1832 Travel Time 13h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆西-济南西(1day)
Arrival 重庆西 Departure 济南西 Train Types High speed Train Distance -1Km
Arr. Time 10:02 Dep. Time 23:07 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY616.5/US$91
Soft CNY996.5/US$147
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1832 1 ChongQingXi (重庆西) Departure Station 10:02 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1832 2 RongChangBei (荣昌北) 10:31 10:33 29m 89 US$0US$0
G1832 3 NeiJiangBei (内江北) 10:51 10:53 49m 149 US$0US$0
G1832 4 ChengDuDong (成都东) 11:34 11:53 1h32m 302 US$0US$0
G1832 5 DeYang (德阳) 12:17 12:20 2h15m 368 US$0US$0
G1832 6 MianYang (绵阳) 12:37 12:41 2h35m 415 US$0US$0
G1832 7 QingChuan (青川) 13:20 13:26 3h18m 524 US$0US$0
G1832 8 GuangYuan (广元) 13:46 13:56 3h44m 580 US$0US$0
G1832 9 NingQiangNan (宁强南) 14:40 14:42 4h38m 642 US$0US$0
G1832 10 HanZhong (汉中) 15:08 15:12 5h6m 718 US$0US$0
G1832 11 FoPing (佛坪) 15:42 15:45 5h40m 820 US$0US$0
G1832 12 XiAnBei (西安北) 16:39 16:59 6h37m 960 US$0US$0
G1832 13 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 17:16 17:18 7h14m 1023 US$0US$0
G1832 14 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 17:58 18:00 7h56m 1217 US$0US$0
G1832 15 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 18:31 18:33 8h29m 1340 US$0US$0
G1832 16 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 19:11 19:20 9h9m 1483 US$0US$0
G1832 17 KaiFengBei (开封北) 19:40 19:42 9h38m 1535 US$0US$0
G1832 18 ShangQiu (商丘) 20:17 20:19 10h15m 1673 US$0US$0
G1832 19 YongChengBei (永城北) 20:45 20:47 10h43m 1762 US$0US$0
G1832 20 XiaoXianBei (萧县北) 21:00 21:02 10h58m 1802 US$0US$0
G1832 21 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 21:21 21:46 11h19m 1843 US$0US$0
G1832 22 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 22:04 22:07 12h2m 1908 US$0US$0
G1832 23 TengZhouDong (滕州东) 22:19 22:23 12h17m 1944 US$0US$0
G1832 24 JiNanXi (济南西) 23:07 Final arrival 13h5m 2129 US$0US$0