Train G1832 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1832 Travel Time 12h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆西-济南西(1day)
Arrival 重庆西 Departure 济南西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2129Km
Arr. Time 10:14 Dep. Time 23:11 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY928.5/US$131
Soft CNY1496/US$211
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1832 1 ChongQingXi (重庆西) Departure Station 10:14 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1832 2 RongChangBei (荣昌北) 10:43 10:45 29m 89 US$6US$10
G1832 3 NeiJiangBei (内江北) 11:03 11:07 49m 149 US$10US$16
G1832 4 ChengDuDong (成都东) 11:48 11:53 1h34m 302 US$21US$33
G1832 5 DeYang (德阳) 12:17 12:21 2h3m 368 US$24US$39
G1832 6 MianYang (绵阳) 12:38 12:42 2h24m 415 US$27US$43
G1832 7 JiangYou (江油) 12:59 13:02 2h45m 454 US$29US$47
G1832 8 GuangYuan (广元) 13:42 13:48 3h28m 580 US$36US$58
G1832 9 ChaoTian (朝天) 14:03 14:07 3h49m 396 US$38US$61
G1832 10 NingQiangNan (宁强南) 14:17 14:36 4h3m 420 US$40US$63
G1832 11 HanZhong (汉中) 15:02 15:05 4h48m 718 US$44US$70
G1832 12 ChengGuBei (城固北) 15:16 15:18 5h2m 746 US$46US$73
G1832 13 FoPing (佛坪) 15:41 15:49 5h27m 598 US$50US$80
G1832 14 HuYi (鄠邑) 16:19 16:21 6h5m 693 US$55US$88
G1832 15 XiAnBei (西安北) 16:43 16:54 6h29m 960 US$58US$89
G1832 16 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 17:11 17:18 6h57m 1023 US$62US$99
G1832 17 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 17:58 18:01 7h44m 1217 US$74US$119
G1832 18 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 18:32 18:39 8h18m 1340 US$82US$131
G1832 19 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 19:17 19:20 9h3m 1483 US$91US$143
G1832 20 KaiFengBei (开封北) 19:40 19:42 9h26m 1535 US$94US$151
G1832 21 ShangQiu (商丘) 20:17 20:19 10h3m 1673 US$102US$164
G1832 22 YongChengBei (永城北) 20:45 20:47 10h31m 1762 US$108US$172
G1832 23 XiaoXianBei (萧县北) 21:00 21:02 10h46m 1802 US$110US$176
G1832 24 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 21:21 21:46 11h7m 1843 US$112US$180
G1832 25 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 22:04 22:06 11h50m 1908 US$116US$187
G1832 26 TengZhouDong (滕州东) 22:18 22:20 12h4m 1944 US$119US$191
G1832 27 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 22:37 22:39 12h23m 2000 US$122US$197
G1832 28 JiNanXi (济南西) 23:11 Final arrival 12h57m 2129 US$131US$211