Train G1832 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1832 Travel Time 13h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆西-济南西(1day)
Arrival 重庆西 Departure 济南西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2129Km
Arr. Time 10:02 Dep. Time 23:07 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY928.5/US$137
Soft CNY1496/US$220
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1832 1 ChongQingXi (重庆西) Departure Station 10:02 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1832 2 RongChangBei (荣昌北) 10:31 10:33 29m 89 US$6US$10
G1832 3 NeiJiangBei (内江北) 10:51 10:53 49m 149 US$11US$17
G1832 4 ChengDuDong (成都东) 11:34 11:53 1h32m 302 US$21US$34
G1832 5 DeYang (德阳) 12:17 12:20 2h15m 368 US$25US$41
G1832 6 MianYang (绵阳) 12:37 12:41 2h35m 415 US$28US$45
G1832 7 QingChuan (青川) 13:20 13:26 3h18m 524 US$35US$55
G1832 8 GuangYuan (广元) 13:46 13:56 3h44m 580 US$38US$61
G1832 9 ChaoTian (朝天) 14:11 14:30 4h9m 396 US$40US$64
G1832 10 NingQiangNan (宁强南) 14:40 14:42 4h38m 420 US$41US$66
G1832 11 HanZhong (汉中) 15:08 15:12 5h6m 718 US$46US$73
G1832 12 FoPing (佛坪) 15:42 15:45 5h40m 598 US$52US$83
G1832 13 XiAnBei (西安北) 16:39 16:59 6h37m 960 US$60US$93
G1832 14 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 17:16 17:18 7h14m 1023 US$64US$103
G1832 15 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 17:58 18:00 7h56m 1217 US$78US$124
G1832 16 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 18:31 18:33 8h29m 1340 US$86US$137
G1832 17 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 19:11 19:20 9h9m 1483 US$95US$149
G1832 18 KaiFengBei (开封北) 19:40 19:42 9h38m 1535 US$98US$158
G1832 19 ShangQiu (商丘) 20:17 20:19 10h15m 1673 US$107US$171
G1832 20 YongChengBei (永城北) 20:45 20:47 10h43m 1762 US$112US$180
G1832 21 XiaoXianBei (萧县北) 21:00 21:02 10h58m 1802 US$115US$184
G1832 22 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 21:21 21:46 11h19m 1843 US$117US$188
G1832 23 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 22:04 22:07 12h2m 1908 US$122US$195
G1832 24 TengZhouDong (滕州东) 22:19 22:23 12h17m 1944 US$124US$199
G1832 25 JiNanXi (济南西) 23:07 Final arrival 13h5m 2129 US$137US$220