Train G1833 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1833 Travel Time 9h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
济南西-兰州西(1day)
Arrival 济南西 Departure 兰州西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1737Km
Arr. Time 06:40 Dep. Time 15:49 Date of last update version 2020-2-27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY694/US$98
Soft CNY1073/US$151
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1833 1 JiNanXi (济南西) Departure Station 06:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1833 2 TaiAn (泰安) 06:57 06:59 17m 59 US$3US$6
G1833 3 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 07:18 07:20 38m 129 US$8US$14
G1833 4 TengZhouDong (滕州东) 07:37 07:39 57m 185 US$12US$20
G1833 5 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 08:04 08:30 1h24m 286 US$18US$31
G1833 6 YongChengBei (永城北) 08:56 08:58 2h16m 367 US$24US$40
G1833 7 ShangQiu (商丘) 09:22 09:24 2h42m 456 US$30US$49
G1833 8 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 10:14 10:17 3h34m 646 US$42US$68
G1833 9 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 10:54 10:56 4h14m 789 US$51US$82
G1833 10 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 12:04 12:07 5h24m 1106 US$70US$113
G1833 11 XiAnBei (西安北) 12:26 12:32 5h46m 1169 US$73US$119
G1833 12 XianYangQinDu (咸阳秦都) 12:44 12:46 6h4m 1199 US$75US$121
G1833 13 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 13:04 13:06 6h24m 1258 US$125US$0
G1833 14 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 13:29 13:33 6h49m 1336 US$80US$130
G1833 15 TianShuiNan (天水南) 14:18 14:20 7h38m 1468 US$86US$137
G1833 16 TongWei (通渭) 14:49 14:51 8h9m 1564 US$90US$142
G1833 17 DingXiBei (定西北) 15:17 15:19 8h37m 1643 US$94US$146
G1833 18 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 15:49 Final arrival 9h9m 1737 US$98US$151