Train G1833 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1833 Travel Time 9h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
济南西-兰州西(1day)
Arrival 济南西 Departure 兰州西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1737Km
Arr. Time 06:43 Dep. Time 15:44 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY694/US$102
Soft CNY1073/US$158
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1833 1 JiNanXi (济南西) Departure Station 06:43 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1833 2 TaiAn (泰安) 07:00 07:03 17m 59 US$4US$7
G1833 3 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 07:22 07:25 39m 129 US$9US$15
G1833 4 TengZhouDong (滕州东) 07:42 07:44 59m 185 US$12US$21
G1833 5 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 08:09 08:30 1h26m 286 US$19US$32
G1833 6 YongChengBei (永城北) 08:56 08:58 2h13m 367 US$25US$41
G1833 7 ShangQiu (商丘) 09:22 09:24 2h39m 456 US$31US$51
G1833 8 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 10:14 10:17 3h31m 646 US$44US$71
G1833 9 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 10:54 10:57 4h11m 789 US$53US$87
G1833 10 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 12:01 12:06 5h18m 1106 US$73US$118
G1833 11 XiAnBei (西安北) 12:25 12:30 5h42m 1169 US$76US$124
G1833 12 XianYangQinDu (咸阳秦都) 12:43 12:45 6h0m 1199 US$78US$126
G1833 13 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 13:25 13:28 6h42m 1336 US$84US$136
G1833 14 TianShuiNan (天水南) 14:12 14:14 7h29m 1468 US$90US$143
G1833 15 TongWei (通渭) 14:44 14:46 8h1m 1564 US$94US$148
G1833 16 DingXiBei (定西北) 15:12 15:14 8h29m 1643 US$98US$153
G1833 17 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 15:44 Final arrival 9h1m 1737 US$102US$158