Train G1834 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1834 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州西-济南西(0day)
Arrival 兰州西 Departure 济南西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1737Km
Arr. Time 12:14 Dep. Time 21:51 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY694/US$102
Soft CNY1073/US$158
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1834 1 LanZhouXi (兰州西) Departure Station 12:14 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1834 2 TianShuiNan (天水南) 13:37 13:39 1h23m 269 US$0US$0
G1834 3 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 14:20 14:24 2h6m 401 US$0US$0
G1834 4 QiShan (岐山) 14:37 14:39 2h23m 438 US$0US$0
G1834 5 XiAnBei (西安北) 15:19 15:28 3h5m 568 US$0US$0
G1834 6 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 15:45 15:47 3h31m 0 US$0US$0
G1834 7 HuaShanBei (华山北) 16:06 16:08 3h52m 689 US$0US$0
G1834 8 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 16:34 16:36 4h20m 825 US$0US$0
G1834 9 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 17:07 17:09 4h53m 948 US$0US$0
G1834 10 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 17:47 17:56 5h33m 1091 US$0US$0
G1834 11 KaiFengBei (开封北) 18:16 18:18 6h2m 1143 US$0US$0
G1834 12 LanKaoNan (兰考南) 18:34 18:36 6h20m 1196 US$0US$0
G1834 13 ShangQiu (商丘) 19:00 19:02 6h46m 1281 US$0US$0
G1834 14 DangShanNan (砀山南) 19:20 19:22 7h6m 1343 US$0US$0
G1834 15 YongChengBei (永城北) 19:32 19:46 7h18m 1370 US$0US$0
G1834 16 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 20:13 20:34 7h59m 1451 US$0US$0
G1834 17 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 21:11 21:13 8h57m 1608 US$0US$0
G1834 18 TaiAn (泰安) 21:32 21:34 9h18m 1678 US$0US$0
G1834 19 JiNanXi (济南西) 21:51 Final arrival 9h37m 1737 US$0US$0