Train G1834 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1834 Travel Time 8h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州西-济南西(1day)
Arrival 兰州西 Departure 济南西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1737Km
Arr. Time 12:55 Dep. Time 21:52 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY694/US$98
Soft CNY1073/US$151
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1834 1 LanZhouXi (兰州西) Departure Station 12:55 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1834 2 TongWei (通渭) 13:46 13:48 51m 173 US$7US$9
G1834 3 TianShuiNan (天水南) 14:17 14:20 1h22m 269 US$12US$14
G1834 4 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 15:04 15:07 2h9m 401 US$17US$21
G1834 5 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 15:29 15:31 2h34m 479 US$21US$26
G1834 6 XianYangQinDu (咸阳秦都) 15:50 15:52 2h55m 538 US$23US$30
G1834 7 XiAnBei (西安北) 16:04 16:09 3h9m 568 US$25US$33
G1834 8 HuaShanBei (华山北) 16:39 16:41 3h44m 689 US$32US$45
G1834 9 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 17:07 17:09 4h12m 825 US$41US$59
G1834 10 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 17:40 17:42 4h45m 948 US$49US$72
G1834 11 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 18:20 18:23 5h25m 1091 US$58US$86
G1834 12 LanKaoNan (兰考南) 18:54 18:56 5h59m 1196 US$64US$96
G1834 13 ShangQiu (商丘) 19:19 19:21 6h24m 1281 US$69US$104
G1834 14 DangShanNan (砀山南) 19:39 19:41 6h44m 1343 US$73US$110
G1834 15 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 20:13 20:28 7h18m 1451 US$79US$120
G1834 16 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 20:46 20:48 7h51m 1516 US$83US$127
G1834 17 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 21:12 21:14 8h17m 1608 US$89US$137
G1834 18 TaiAn (泰安) 21:33 21:35 8h38m 1678 US$94US$145
G1834 19 JiNanXi (济南西) 21:52 Final arrival 8h57m 1737 US$98US$150