Train G1834 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1834 Travel Time 9h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州西-济南西(1day)
Arrival 兰州西 Departure 济南西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1737Km
Arr. Time 12:14 Dep. Time 21:52 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY694/US$102
Soft CNY1073/US$158
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1834 1 LanZhouXi (兰州西) Departure Station 12:14 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1834 2 TianShuiNan (天水南) 13:37 13:39 1h23m 269 US$12US$15
G1834 3 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 14:20 14:24 2h6m 401 US$18US$22
G1834 4 QiShan (岐山) 14:37 14:39 2h23m 438 US$20US$25
G1834 5 XiAnBei (西安北) 15:19 15:28 3h5m 568 US$26US$34
G1834 6 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 15:45 15:47 3h31m 631 US$43US$68
G1834 7 HuaShanBei (华山北) 16:06 16:08 3h52m 689 US$34US$47
G1834 8 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 16:34 16:36 4h20m 825 US$56US$89
G1834 9 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 17:07 17:09 4h53m 948 US$51US$75
G1834 10 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 17:47 17:56 5h33m 1091 US$61US$90
G1834 11 KaiFengBei (开封北) 18:16 18:18 6h2m 1143 US$64US$95
G1834 12 LanKaoNan (兰考南) 18:34 18:36 6h20m 1196 US$67US$101
G1834 13 ShangQiu (商丘) 19:00 19:02 6h46m 1281 US$72US$109
G1834 14 DangShanNan (砀山南) 19:20 19:22 7h6m 1343 US$76US$115
G1834 15 YongChengBei (永城北) 19:32 19:34 7h18m 1370 US$78US$117
G1834 16 XiaoXianBei (萧县北) 19:47 19:53 7h33m 1410 US$80US$121
G1834 17 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 20:12 20:28 7h58m 1451 US$83US$125
G1834 18 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 20:46 20:48 8h32m 1516 US$87US$133
G1834 19 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 21:12 21:14 8h58m 1608 US$93US$143
G1834 20 TaiAn (泰安) 21:33 21:35 9h19m 1678 US$98US$151
G1834 21 JiNanXi (济南西) 21:52 Final arrival 9h38m 1737 US$102US$158