Train G1835/G1838 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1835/G1838 Travel Time 14h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛-重庆西(1day)
Arrival 青岛 Departure 重庆西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2525Km
Arr. Time 08:14 Dep. Time 22:28 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY1046/US$147
Soft CNY1614.5/US$227
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1835/G1838 1 QingDao (青岛) Departure Station 08:14 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1835/G1838 1 QingDao (青岛) Departure Station 08:14 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1835/G1838 2 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 08:32 08:38 18m 15 US$1US$1
G1835/G1838 2 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 08:32 08:38 18m 15 US$1US$1
G1835/G1838 3 QingDaoXi (青岛西) 09:14 09:16 1h0m 89 US$0US$0
G1835/G1838 3 QingDaoXi (青岛西) 09:14 09:16 1h0m 89 US$0US$0
G1835/G1838 4 RiZhaoXi (日照西) 09:51 09:53 1h37m 168 US$0US$0
G1835/G1838 4 RiZhaoXi (日照西) 09:51 09:53 1h37m 168 US$0US$0
G1835/G1838 5 LanShanXi (岚山西) 10:06 10:08 1h52m 195 US$0US$0
G1835/G1838 5 LanShanXi (岚山西) 10:06 10:08 1h52m 195 US$0US$0
G1835/G1838 6 LianYunGang (连云港) 10:38 10:41 2h24m 268 US$0US$0
G1835/G1838 6 LianYunGang (连云港) 10:38 10:41 2h24m 268 US$0US$0
G1835/G1838 7 GuanYun (灌云) 11:03 11:05 2h49m 317 US$0US$0
G1835/G1838 7 GuanYun (灌云) 11:03 11:05 2h49m 317 US$0US$0
G1835/G1838 8 HuaiAnDong (淮安东) 11:31 11:51 3h17m 402 US$0US$0
G1835/G1838 8 HuaiAnDong (淮安东) 11:31 11:51 3h17m 402 US$0US$0
G1835/G1838 9 SuQian (宿迁) 12:19 12:21 4h5m 499 US$0US$0
G1835/G1838 9 SuQian (宿迁) 12:19 12:21 4h5m 499 US$0US$0
G1835/G1838 10 SuiNing (睢宁) 12:33 12:35 4h19m 533 US$0US$0
G1835/G1838 10 SuiNing (睢宁) 12:33 12:35 4h19m 533 US$0US$0
G1835/G1838 11 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 12:59 13:03 4h45m 682 US$36US$52
G1835/G1838 11 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 12:59 13:03 4h45m 682 US$36US$52
G1835/G1838 12 MinQuanBei (民权北) 13:59 14:01 5h45m 902 US$50US$82
G1835/G1838 12 MinQuanBei (民权北) 13:59 14:01 5h45m 902 US$50US$82
G1835/G1838 13 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 14:41 14:45 6h27m 1042 US$59US$89
G1835/G1838 13 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 14:41 14:45 6h27m 1042 US$59US$89
G1835/G1838 14 LingBaoXi (灵宝西) 15:58 16:00 7h44m 1356 US$78US$127
G1835/G1838 14 LingBaoXi (灵宝西) 15:58 16:00 7h44m 1356 US$78US$127
G1835/G1838 15 HuaShanBei (华山北) 16:17 16:19 8h3m 1444 US$83US$135
G1835/G1838 15 HuaShanBei (华山北) 16:17 16:19 8h3m 1444 US$83US$135
G1835/G1838 16 XiAnBei (西安北) 16:54 17:00 8h40m 1565 US$90US$146
G1835/G1838 16 XiAnBei (西安北) 16:54 17:00 8h40m 1565 US$90US$146
G1835/G1838 17 YangXianXi (洋县西) 17:56 17:59 9h42m 1758 US$101US$164
G1835/G1838 17 YangXianXi (洋县西) 17:56 17:59 9h42m 1758 US$101US$164
G1835/G1838 18 HanZhong (汉中) 18:17 18:22 10h3m 1807 US$104US$168
G1835/G1838 18 HanZhong (汉中) 18:17 18:22 10h3m 1807 US$104US$168
G1835/G1838 19 GuangYuan (广元) 19:05 19:09 10h51m 1945 US$112US$180
G1835/G1838 19 GuangYuan (广元) 19:05 19:09 10h51m 1945 US$112US$180
G1835/G1838 20 MianYang (绵阳) 20:01 20:04 11h47m 2110 US$121US$195
G1835/G1838 20 MianYang (绵阳) 20:01 20:04 11h47m 2110 US$121US$195
G1835/G1838 21 DeYang (德阳) 20:21 20:23 12h7m 2157 US$124US$200
G1835/G1838 21 DeYang (德阳) 20:21 20:23 12h7m 2157 US$124US$200
G1835/G1838 22 ChengDuDong (成都东) 20:47 20:53 12h33m 2223 US$127US$205
G1835/G1838 22 ChengDuDong (成都东) 20:47 20:53 12h33m 2223 US$127US$205
G1835/G1838 23 NeiJiangBei (内江北) 21:34 21:37 13h20m 2376 US$138US$222
G1835/G1838 23 NeiJiangBei (内江北) 21:34 21:37 13h20m 2376 US$138US$222
G1835/G1838 24 YongChuanDong (永川东) 22:01 22:03 13h47m 2468 US$144US$232
G1835/G1838 24 YongChuanDong (永川东) 22:01 22:03 13h47m 2468 US$144US$232
G1835/G1838 25 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 22:28 Final arrival 14h14m 2525 US$147US$227
G1835/G1838 25 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 22:28 Final arrival 14h14m 2525 US$147US$227