Train G1835/G1838 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1835/G1838 Travel Time 14h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛-重庆西(1day)
Arrival 青岛 Departure 重庆西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2525Km
Arr. Time 07:57 Dep. Time 22:28 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY1046/US$154
Soft CNY1614.5/US$237
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1835/G1838 1 QingDao (青岛) Departure Station 07:57 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1835/G1838 2 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 08:15 08:21 18m 15 US$1US$1
G1835/G1838 3 GaoMi (高密) 08:53 08:55 56m 98 US$4US$5
G1835/G1838 4 WeiFang (潍坊) 09:22 09:24 1h25m 183 US$8US$10
G1835/G1838 5 QingZhouShi (青州市) 09:45 09:56 1h48m 240 US$11US$17
G1835/G1838 6 ZiBo (淄博) 10:14 10:18 2h17m 283 US$13US$15
G1835/G1838 7 JiNan (济南) 11:05 11:07 3h8m 393 US$18US$21
G1835/G1838 8 TaiAn (泰安) 11:31 11:40 3h34m 455 US$22US$29
G1835/G1838 9 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 12:18 12:23 4h21m 617 US$33US$47
G1835/G1838 10 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 12:43 13:04 4h46m 682 US$37US$54
G1835/G1838 11 MinQuanBei (民权北) 13:59 14:01 6h2m 902 US$52US$85
G1835/G1838 12 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 14:41 14:45 6h44m 1042 US$62US$93
G1835/G1838 13 LingBaoXi (灵宝西) 15:58 16:00 8h1m 1356 US$0US$0
G1835/G1838 14 HuaShanBei (华山北) 16:17 16:19 8h20m 1444 US$0US$0
G1835/G1838 15 XiAnBei (西安北) 16:54 17:00 8h57m 1565 US$94US$153
G1835/G1838 16 YangXianXi (洋县西) 17:56 17:59 9h59m 1758 US$0US$0
G1835/G1838 17 HanZhong (汉中) 18:17 18:22 10h20m 1807 US$0US$0
G1835/G1838 18 GuangYuan (广元) 19:05 19:09 11h8m 1945 US$0US$0
G1835/G1838 19 MianYang (绵阳) 20:01 20:04 12h4m 2110 US$126US$204
G1835/G1838 20 DeYang (德阳) 20:21 20:23 12h24m 2157 US$129US$208
G1835/G1838 21 ChengDuDong (成都东) 20:47 20:53 12h50m 2223 US$132US$214
G1835/G1838 22 NeiJiangBei (内江北) 21:34 21:37 13h37m 2376 US$0US$0
G1835/G1838 23 YongChuanDong (永川东) 22:01 22:03 14h4m 2468 US$0US$0
G1835/G1838 24 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 22:28 Final arrival 14h31m 2525 US$0US$0