Train G1835/G1838 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1835/G1838 Travel Time 14h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛北-重庆西(1day)
Arrival 青岛北 Departure 重庆西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2510Km
Arr. Time 08:21 Dep. Time 22:31 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY1046/US$154
Soft CNY1614.5/US$237
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1835/G1838 1 QingDaoBei (青岛北) Departure Station 08:21 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1835/G1838 2 GaoMi (高密) 08:54 08:56 33m 83 US$4US$4
G1835/G1838 3 WeiFang (潍坊) 09:23 09:25 1h2m 168 US$8US$9
G1835/G1838 4 QingZhouShi (青州市) 09:46 09:55 1h25m 225 US$10US$12
G1835/G1838 5 ZiBo (淄博) 10:14 10:18 1h53m 268 US$12US$15
G1835/G1838 6 JiNan (济南) 11:05 11:07 2h44m 378 US$17US$21
G1835/G1838 7 TaiAn (泰安) 11:31 11:40 3h10m 440 US$21US$28
G1835/G1838 8 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 12:18 12:23 3h57m 602 US$32US$46
G1835/G1838 9 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 12:43 13:04 4h22m 667 US$37US$53
G1835/G1838 10 MinQuanBei (民权北) 13:59 14:01 5h38m 887 US$51US$77
G1835/G1838 11 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 14:41 14:45 6h20m 1027 US$61US$92
G1835/G1838 12 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 15:48 15:50 7h27m 1293 US$78US$120
G1835/G1838 13 HuaShanBei (华山北) 16:17 16:19 7h56m 1429 US$86US$133
G1835/G1838 14 XiAnBei (西安北) 16:54 17:00 8h33m 1550 US$94US$145
G1835/G1838 15 YangXianXi (洋县西) 17:58 18:00 9h37m 1743 US$105US$163
G1835/G1838 16 HanZhong (汉中) 18:18 18:22 9h57m 1792 US$108US$168
G1835/G1838 17 GuangYuan (广元) 19:06 19:10 10h45m 1930 US$116US$180
G1835/G1838 18 MianYang (绵阳) 20:02 20:04 11h41m 2095 US$126US$195
G1835/G1838 19 DeYang (德阳) 20:21 20:23 12h0m 2142 US$128US$198
G1835/G1838 20 ChengDuDong (成都东) 20:47 20:57 12h26m 2208 US$132US$203
G1835/G1838 21 NeiJiangBei (内江北) 21:38 21:40 13h17m 2361 US$143US$221
G1835/G1838 22 YongChuanDong (永川东) 22:04 22:06 13h43m 2453 US$150US$231
G1835/G1838 23 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 22:31 Final arrival 14h10m 2510 US$154US$237