Train G1836/G1837 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1836/G1837 Travel Time 14h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆西-青岛北(1day)
Arrival 重庆西 Departure 青岛北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2510Km
Arr. Time 08:01 Dep. Time 22:32 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY1046/US$154
Soft CNY1614.5/US$237
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1836/G1837 1 ChongQingXi (重庆西) Departure Station 08:01 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1836/G1837 2 YongChuanDong (永川东) 08:24 08:26 23m 57 US$4US$6
G1836/G1837 3 NeiJiangBei (内江北) 08:50 08:52 49m 149 US$11US$17
G1836/G1837 4 ChengDuDong (成都东) 09:33 09:41 1h32m 302 US$21US$34
G1836/G1837 5 DeYang (德阳) 10:04 10:07 2h3m 368 US$25US$41
G1836/G1837 6 MianYang (绵阳) 10:24 10:27 2h23m 415 US$28US$45
G1836/G1837 7 GuangYuan (广元) 11:21 11:27 3h20m 580 US$38US$61
G1836/G1837 8 HanZhong (汉中) 12:10 12:13 4h9m 718 US$46US$73
G1836/G1837 9 FoPing (佛坪) 12:44 12:46 4h43m 598 US$0US$0
G1836/G1837 10 XiAnBei (西安北) 13:33 13:45 5h32m 960 US$60US$93
G1836/G1837 11 HuaShanBei (华山北) 14:15 14:17 6h14m 1081 US$68US$106
G1836/G1837 12 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 14:43 14:45 6h42m 1217 US$78US$124
G1836/G1837 13 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 15:16 15:18 7h15m 1340 US$86US$137
G1836/G1837 14 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 15:56 16:06 7h55m 1483 US$95US$149
G1836/G1837 15 LanKaoNan (兰考南) 16:37 16:39 8h36m 1588 US$102US$159
G1836/G1837 16 MinQuanBei (民权北) 16:52 16:54 8h51m 1623 US$110US$175
G1836/G1837 17 ShangQiu (商丘) 17:10 17:13 9h9m 1673 US$107US$171
G1836/G1837 18 DangShanNan (砀山南) 17:31 17:39 9h30m 1735 US$111US$173
G1836/G1837 19 YongChengBei (永城北) 17:49 17:51 9h48m 1762 US$112US$180
G1836/G1837 20 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 18:19 18:38 10h18m 1843 US$117US$188
G1836/G1837 21 TengZhouDong (滕州东) 19:04 19:07 11h3m 1944 US$124US$199
G1836/G1837 22 TaiAn (泰安) 19:38 19:42 11h37m 2070 US$132US$210
G1836/G1837 23 JiNan (济南) 20:05 20:08 12h4m 2132 US$137US$217
G1836/G1837 24 ZiBo (淄博) 20:50 20:52 12h49m 2242 US$142US$223
G1836/G1837 25 QingZhouShi (青州市) 21:10 21:12 13h9m 2285 US$144US$225
G1836/G1837 26 WeiFang (潍坊) 21:33 21:35 13h32m 2242 US$146US$228
G1836/G1837 27 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 22:32 Final arrival 14h31m 2510 US$154US$237