Train G1836/G1837 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1836/G1837 Travel Time 14h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆西-青岛(1day)
Arrival 重庆西 Departure 青岛 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2525Km
Arr. Time 07:55 Dep. Time 22:52 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY1046/US$147
Soft CNY1614.5/US$227
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1836/G1837 1 ChongQingXi (重庆西) Departure Station 07:55 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1836/G1837 2 YongChuanDong (永川东) 08:18 08:20 23m 57 US$4US$6
G1836/G1837 3 LongChangBei (隆昌北) 08:38 08:40 43m 123 US$8US$13
G1836/G1837 4 NeiJiangBei (内江北) 08:51 08:53 56m 149 US$10US$16
G1836/G1837 5 ChengDuDong (成都东) 09:34 09:41 1h39m 302 US$21US$33
G1836/G1837 6 DeYang (德阳) 10:04 10:07 2h9m 368 US$24US$39
G1836/G1837 7 JiangYou (江油) 10:37 10:39 2h42m 454 US$0US$0
G1836/G1837 8 GuangYuan (广元) 11:20 11:27 3h25m 580 US$36US$58
G1836/G1837 9 HanZhong (汉中) 12:10 12:13 4h15m 718 US$44US$70
G1836/G1837 10 FoPing (佛坪) 12:44 12:46 4h49m 598 US$50US$80
G1836/G1837 11 XiAnBei (西安北) 13:33 13:45 5h38m 960 US$58US$89
G1836/G1837 12 HuaShanBei (华山北) 14:15 14:17 6h20m 1081 US$65US$105
G1836/G1837 13 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 14:43 14:45 6h48m 1217 US$74US$119
G1836/G1837 14 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 15:16 15:18 7h21m 1340 US$82US$131
G1836/G1837 15 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 15:56 16:05 8h1m 1483 US$91US$143
G1836/G1837 16 KaiFengBei (开封北) 16:25 16:27 8h30m 1535 US$94US$151
G1836/G1837 17 LanKaoNan (兰考南) 16:43 16:45 8h48m 1588 US$97US$152
G1836/G1837 18 ShangQiu (商丘) 17:09 17:13 9h14m 1673 US$102US$164
G1836/G1837 19 DangShanNan (砀山南) 17:31 17:39 9h36m 1735 US$106US$166
G1836/G1837 20 YongChengBei (永城北) 17:49 17:51 9h54m 1762 US$108US$172
G1836/G1837 21 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 18:18 18:22 10h23m 1843 US$112US$180
G1836/G1837 22 SuQian (宿迁) 18:54 18:56 10h59m 1950 US$0US$0
G1836/G1837 23 SiYang (泗阳) 19:11 19:13 11h16m 1994 US$0US$0
G1836/G1837 24 HuaiAnDong (淮安东) 19:30 19:50 11h35m 2047 US$0US$0
G1836/G1837 25 LianYunGang (连云港) 20:34 20:38 12h39m 2181 US$0US$0
G1836/G1837 26 RiZhaoXi (日照西) 21:18 21:20 13h23m 2281 US$0US$0
G1836/G1837 27 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 22:28 22:31 14h33m 2510 US$147US$227
G1836/G1837 28 QingDao (青岛) 22:52 Final arrival 14h57m 2525 US$147US$227