Train G1839/G1842 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1839/G1842 Travel Time 12h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛北-兰州西(1day)
Arrival 青岛北 Departure 兰州西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2199Km
Arr. Time 06:29 Dep. Time 19:01 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY854/US$120
Soft CNY1318.5/US$186
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1839/G1842 1 QingDaoBei (青岛北) Departure Station 06:29 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1839/G1842 2 WeiFang (潍坊) 07:24 07:26 55m 168 US$7US$9
G1839/G1842 3 ZiBo (淄博) 08:01 08:09 1h32m 268 US$12US$14
G1839/G1842 4 JiNan (济南) 08:56 08:58 2h27m 378 US$16US$20
G1839/G1842 5 JiNanXi (济南西) 09:14 09:22 2h45m 398 US$18US$22
G1839/G1842 6 YuChengDong (禹城东) 09:46 09:48 3h17m 448 US$25US$40
G1839/G1842 7 DeZhouDong (德州东) 10:04 10:06 3h35m 490 US$27US$44
G1839/G1842 8 HengShuiBei (衡水北) 10:33 10:35 4h4m 580 US$32US$51
G1839/G1842 9 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 11:14 11:19 4h45m 696 US$38US$61
G1839/G1842 10 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 11:50 12:01 5h21m 818 US$41US$66
G1839/G1842 11 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 12:17 12:25 5h48m 871 US$49US$79
G1839/G1842 12 AnYangDong (安阳东) 12:42 12:45 6h13m 931 US$48US$78
G1839/G1842 13 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 13:29 13:33 7h0m 1027 US$65US$103
G1839/G1842 14 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 14:09 14:11 7h40m 1170 US$74US$118
G1839/G1842 15 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 14:42 14:44 8h13m 1293 US$76US$122
G1839/G1842 16 HuaShanBei (华山北) 15:10 15:12 8h41m 1429 US$89US$142
G1839/G1842 17 XiAnBei (西安北) 15:43 15:48 9h14m 1550 US$96US$153
G1839/G1842 18 QiShan (岐山) 16:24 16:27 9h55m 1761 US$96US$155
G1839/G1842 19 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 16:40 16:45 10h11m 1798 US$103US$165
G1839/G1842 20 TianShuiNan (天水南) 17:30 17:33 11h1m 1930 US$109US$172
G1839/G1842 21 QinAn (秦安) 17:48 17:50 11h19m 1970 US$110US$174
G1839/G1842 22 DingXiBei (定西北) 18:29 18:31 12h0m 2045 US$116US$181
G1839/G1842 23 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 19:01 Final arrival 12h32m 2199 US$120US$186