Train G184 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1848/G1849(长沙南-烟台)  G1847/G1850(烟台-长沙南)  G1844/G1845(西安北-荣成)  G1843/G1846(荣成-西安北)  G1840/G1841(郑州东-青岛北)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G184 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛-北京南(0day)
Arrival 青岛 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 819Km
Arr. Time 09:26 Dep. Time 14:18 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY889/US$131
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY284/US$42
Soft CNY474/US$70
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G184 1 QingDao (青岛) Departure Station 09:26 0m 0 US$0US$0
G184 2 GaoMi (高密) 10:12 10:14 46m 98 US$4US$5
G184 3 WeiFang (潍坊) 10:41 10:43 1h15m 183 US$8US$10
G184 4 ChangLe (昌乐) 10:55 10:57 1h29m 207 US$9US$11
G184 5 ZiBo (淄博) 11:24 11:27 1h58m 283 US$13US$15
G184 6 JiNan (济南) 12:14 12:18 2h48m 393 US$18US$21
G184 7 JiNanXi (济南西) 12:34 12:38 3h8m 413 US$19US$23
G184 8 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 13:24 13:26 3h58m 609 US$32US$45
G184 9 BeiJingNan (北京南) 14:18 Final arrival 4h52m 819 US$42US$70