Train G1840/G1841 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1840/G1841 Travel Time 7h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州东-青岛北(1day)
Arrival 郑州东 Departure 青岛北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1027Km
Arr. Time 14:40 Dep. Time 21:49 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY424.5/US$62
Soft CNY682/US$100
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1840/G1841 1 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) Departure Station 14:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1840/G1841 2 AnYangDong (安阳东) 15:21 15:28 41m 177 US$12US$19
G1840/G1841 3 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 15:56 16:08 1h16m 223 US$19US$31
G1840/G1841 4 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 16:36 16:42 1h56m 412 US$28US$45
G1840/G1841 5 ShiJiaZhuangDong (石家庄东) 16:56 16:58 2h16m 430 US$29US$46
G1840/G1841 6 XinJiNan (辛集南) 17:17 17:20 2h37m 485 US$32US$51
G1840/G1841 7 HengShuiBei (衡水北) 17:36 17:39 2h56m 528 US$34US$55
G1840/G1841 8 DeZhouDong (德州东) 18:06 18:12 3h26m 913 US$39US$62
G1840/G1841 9 PingYuanDong (平原东) 18:23 18:26 3h43m 641 US$40US$64
G1840/G1841 10 YuChengDong (禹城东) 18:36 18:40 3h56m 660 US$41US$66
G1840/G1841 11 JiNanXi (济南西) 19:04 19:12 4h24m 1005 US$44US$71
G1840/G1841 12 JiNan (济南) 19:29 19:31 4h49m 649 US$45US$73
G1840/G1841 13 ZiBo (淄博) 20:13 20:15 5h33m 759 US$50US$81
G1840/G1841 14 WeiFang (潍坊) 20:50 20:52 6h10m 859 US$55US$88
G1840/G1841 15 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 21:49 Final arrival 7h9m 1027 US$62US$100