Train G1840/G1841 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1840/G1841 Travel Time 13h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州西-青岛北(1day)
Arrival 兰州西 Departure 青岛北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2199Km
Arr. Time 08:53 Dep. Time 21:55 Date of last update version 2019-9-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY854/US$126
Soft CNY1318.5/US$194
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1840/G1841 1 LanZhouXi (兰州西) Departure Station 08:53 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1840/G1841 2 QinAn (秦安) 09:58 10:00 1h5m 1410 US$10US$12
G1840/G1841 3 TianShuiNan (天水南) 10:15 10:19 1h22m 269 US$12US$15
G1840/G1841 4 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 11:03 11:07 2h10m 401 US$18US$22
G1840/G1841 5 XiAnBei (西安北) 11:53 12:03 3h0m 568 US$26US$34
G1840/G1841 6 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 12:20 12:29 3h27m 631 US$30US$41
G1840/G1841 7 HuaShanBei (华山北) 12:48 12:51 3h55m 689 US$34US$47
G1840/G1841 8 ShengChiNan (渑池南) 13:30 13:32 4h37m 883 US$47US$68
G1840/G1841 9 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 13:51 13:53 4h58m 948 US$51US$75
G1840/G1841 10 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 14:30 14:40 5h37m 1091 US$61US$90
G1840/G1841 11 AnYangDong (安阳东) 15:21 15:27 6h28m 1268 US$72US$108
G1840/G1841 12 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 15:55 16:05 7h2m 1381 US$78US$119
G1840/G1841 13 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 16:34 16:42 7h41m 1503 US$86US$130
G1840/G1841 14 ShiJiaZhuangDong (石家庄东) 16:56 16:59 8h3m 1521 US$87US$132
G1840/G1841 15 XinJiNan (辛集南) 17:18 17:20 8h25m 1576 US$90US$137
G1840/G1841 16 HengShuiBei (衡水北) 17:36 17:39 8h43m 1619 US$92US$141
G1840/G1841 17 DeZhouDong (德州东) 18:06 18:12 9h13m 1708 US$97US$148
G1840/G1841 18 PingYuanDong (平原东) 18:23 18:26 9h30m 1732 US$98US$150
G1840/G1841 19 YuChengDong (禹城东) 18:36 18:40 9h43m 1751 US$99US$152
G1840/G1841 20 JiNanXi (济南西) 19:04 19:12 10h11m 1737 US$102US$156
G1840/G1841 21 JiNan (济南) 19:29 19:31 10h36m 1821 US$103US$159
G1840/G1841 22 ZiBo (淄博) 20:13 20:15 11h20m 1931 US$108US$167
G1840/G1841 23 WeiFang (潍坊) 20:50 20:52 11h57m 2031 US$113US$174
G1840/G1841 24 GaoMi (高密) 21:19 21:21 12h26m 2116 US$0US$0
G1840/G1841 25 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 21:55 Final arrival 13h2m 2199 US$121US$186