Train G1840/G1841 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1840/G1841 Travel Time 12h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州西-青岛北(1day)
Arrival 兰州西 Departure 青岛北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 08:54 Dep. Time 21:49 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY819.5/US$121
Soft CNY1266/US$186
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1840/G1841 1 LanZhouXi (兰州西) Departure Station 08:54 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1840/G1841 2 DingXiBei (定西北) 09:25 09:27 31m 94 US$0US$0
G1840/G1841 3 TianShuiNan (天水南) 10:17 10:21 1h23m 269 US$0US$0
G1840/G1841 4 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 11:02 11:06 2h8m 401 US$0US$0
G1840/G1841 5 XiAnBei (西安北) 11:55 12:03 3h1m 568 US$0US$0
G1840/G1841 6 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 12:20 12:30 3h26m 631 US$0US$0
G1840/G1841 7 HuaShanBei (华山北) 12:49 12:51 3h55m 689 US$0US$0
G1840/G1841 8 ShengChiNan (渑池南) 13:30 13:32 4h36m 883 US$0US$0
G1840/G1841 9 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 13:51 13:53 4h57m 948 US$0US$0
G1840/G1841 10 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 14:30 14:40 5h36m 1091 US$0US$0
G1840/G1841 11 AnYangDong (安阳东) 15:21 15:27 6h27m 1268 US$0US$0
G1840/G1841 12 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 15:55 16:05 7h1m 1381 US$0US$0
G1840/G1841 13 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 16:34 16:42 7h40m 1503 US$0US$0
G1840/G1841 14 ShiJiaZhuangDong (石家庄东) 16:56 16:59 8h2m 1521 US$0US$0
G1840/G1841 15 XinJiNan (辛集南) 17:18 17:20 8h24m 1576 US$0US$0
G1840/G1841 16 HengShuiBei (衡水北) 17:36 17:39 8h42m 1619 US$0US$0
G1840/G1841 17 DeZhouDong (德州东) 18:06 18:12 9h12m 1708 US$0US$0
G1840/G1841 18 PingYuanDong (平原东) 18:23 18:26 9h29m 1732 US$0US$0
G1840/G1841 19 YuChengDong (禹城东) 18:36 18:40 9h42m 1751 US$0US$0
G1840/G1841 20 JiNanXi (济南西) 19:04 19:12 10h10m 1737 US$0US$0
G1840/G1841 21 JiNan (济南) 19:29 19:31 10h35m 1821 US$0US$0
G1840/G1841 22 ZiBo (淄博) 20:13 20:15 11h19m 1931 US$0US$0
G1840/G1841 23 WeiFang (潍坊) 20:50 20:52 11h56m 2031 US$0US$0
G1840/G1841 24 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 21:49 Final arrival 12h55m 2199 US$0US$0