Train G1843/G1846 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1843/G1846 Travel Time 10h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
荣成-西安北(1day)
Arrival 荣成 Departure 西安北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1809Km
Arr. Time 10:00 Dep. Time 20:56 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY717/US$105
Soft CNY1080/US$159
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1843/G1846 1 RongCheng (荣成) Departure Station 10:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1843/G1846 2 WenDengDong (文登东) 10:12 10:14 12m 17 US$1US$1
G1843/G1846 3 WeiHai (威海) 10:26 10:28 26m 41 US$2US$2
G1843/G1846 4 MouPing (牟平) 10:48 10:49 48m 91 US$4US$5
G1843/G1846 5 YanTaiNan (烟台南) 11:00 11:02 1h0m 114 US$5US$6
G1843/G1846 6 LaiYang (莱阳) 11:35 11:37 1h35m 200 US$9US$11
G1843/G1846 7 WeiFang (潍坊) 12:53 12:57 2h53m 427 US$19US$23
G1843/G1846 8 ZiBo (淄博) 13:32 13:39 3h32m 527 US$24US$29
G1843/G1846 9 JiNan (济南) 14:26 14:31 4h26m 637 US$29US$35
G1843/G1846 10 TengZhouDong (滕州东) 15:21 15:34 5h21m 825 US$42US$56
G1843/G1846 11 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 15:59 16:21 5h59m 926 US$48US$68
G1843/G1846 12 XiaoXianBei (萧县北) 16:38 16:40 6h38m 967 US$51US$72
G1843/G1846 13 YongChengBei (永城北) 16:53 16:55 6h53m 1007 US$54US$76
G1843/G1846 14 ShangQiu (商丘) 17:19 17:28 7h19m 1096 US$60US$86
G1843/G1846 15 KaiFengBei (开封北) 18:02 18:04 8h2m 1234 US$69US$101
G1843/G1846 16 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 18:25 18:28 8h25m 1286 US$73US$106
G1843/G1846 17 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 19:04 19:06 9h4m 1429 US$82US$122
G1843/G1846 18 ShengChiNan (渑池南) 19:25 19:37 9h25m 1494 US$86US$128
G1843/G1846 19 HuaShanBei (华山北) 20:16 20:18 10h16m 1688 US$98US$147
G1843/G1846 20 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 20:36 20:38 10h36m 1746 US$102US$153
G1843/G1846 21 XiAnBei (西安北) 20:56 Final arrival 10h56m 1809 US$105US$159