Train G1843/G1846 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1843/G1846 Travel Time 10h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
荣成-西安北(1day)
Arrival 荣成 Departure 西安北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1809Km
Arr. Time 09:58 Dep. Time 20:51 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY717/US$101
Soft CNY1080/US$152
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1843/G1846 1 RongCheng (荣成) Departure Station 09:58 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1843/G1846 2 WenDengDong (文登东) 10:10 10:12 12m 17 US$1US$1
G1843/G1846 3 WeiHai (威海) 10:24 10:26 26m 41 US$2US$3
G1843/G1846 4 MouPing (牟平) 10:46 10:48 48m 91 US$4US$6
G1843/G1846 5 YanTaiNan (烟台南) 10:59 11:01 1h1m 114 US$5US$8
G1843/G1846 6 LaiYang (莱阳) 11:34 11:36 1h36m 200 US$9US$10
G1843/G1846 7 WeiFang (潍坊) 12:53 12:58 2h55m 427 US$19US$22
G1843/G1846 8 ZiBo (淄博) 13:33 13:36 3h35m 527 US$23US$27
G1843/G1846 9 JiNan (济南) 14:23 14:30 4h25m 637 US$28US$33
G1843/G1846 10 TengZhouDong (滕州东) 15:21 15:34 5h23m 825 US$47US$76
G1843/G1846 11 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 15:59 16:21 6h1m 926 US$46US$65
G1843/G1846 12 XiaoXianBei (萧县北) 16:39 16:41 6h41m 967 US$49US$69
G1843/G1846 13 YongChengBei (永城北) 16:54 16:56 6h56m 1007 US$52US$73
G1843/G1846 14 ShangQiu (商丘) 17:19 17:26 7h21m 1096 US$57US$82
G1843/G1846 15 LanKaoNan (兰考南) 17:51 17:53 7h53m 1181 US$0US$0
G1843/G1846 16 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 18:25 18:28 8h27m 1286 US$70US$102
G1843/G1846 17 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 19:04 19:11 9h6m 1429 US$79US$117
G1843/G1846 18 ShengChiNan (渑池南) 19:30 19:32 9h32m 1494 US$83US$123
G1843/G1846 19 HuaShanBei (华山北) 20:11 20:13 10h13m 1688 US$94US$141
G1843/G1846 20 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 20:31 20:33 10h33m 1746 US$97US$146
G1843/G1846 21 XiAnBei (西安北) 20:51 Final arrival 10h53m 1809 US$101US$152