Train G1844/G1845 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1844/G1845 Travel Time 11h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-荣成(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 荣成 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1809Km
Arr. Time 07:42 Dep. Time 19:02 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY717/US$105
Soft CNY1080/US$159
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1844/G1845 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 07:42 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1844/G1845 2 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 07:59 08:01 17m 63 US$4US$7
G1844/G1845 3 HuaShanBei (华山北) 08:21 08:31 39m 121 US$8US$13
G1844/G1845 4 LingBaoXi (灵宝西) 08:47 08:49 1h5m 209 US$14US$23
G1844/G1845 5 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 09:04 09:06 1h22m 257 US$18US$28
G1844/G1845 6 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 09:37 09:39 1h55m 380 US$26US$41
G1844/G1845 7 GongYiNan (巩义南) 09:53 09:55 2h11m 430 US$29US$46
G1844/G1845 8 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 10:24 10:35 2h42m 519 US$35US$56
G1844/G1845 9 MinQuanBei (民权北) 11:14 11:23 3h32m 663 US$44US$70
G1844/G1845 10 ShangQiu (商丘) 11:39 11:43 3h57m 713 US$47US$75
G1844/G1845 11 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 12:32 12:52 4h50m 883 US$57US$91
G1844/G1845 12 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 13:29 13:35 5h47m 1040 US$68US$109
G1844/G1845 13 TaiAn (泰安) 13:54 13:56 6h12m 1110 US$72US$117
G1844/G1845 14 JiNan (济南) 14:19 14:22 6h37m 1172 US$77US$124
G1844/G1845 15 ZhangQiu (章丘) 14:45 14:47 7h3m 1221 US$79US$127
G1844/G1845 16 ZiBo (淄博) 15:10 15:12 7h28m 1282 US$82US$130
G1844/G1845 17 QingZhouShi (青州市) 15:30 15:32 7h48m 1325 US$83US$132
G1844/G1845 18 WeiFang (潍坊) 15:53 15:55 8h11m 1382 US$86US$136
G1844/G1845 19 GaoMi (高密) 16:22 16:24 8h40m 1467 US$90US$140
G1844/G1845 20 JiMoBei (即墨北) 16:53 16:56 9h11m 1539 US$93US$144
G1844/G1845 21 LaiYang (莱阳) 17:23 17:25 9h41m 1609 US$96US$148
G1844/G1845 22 YanTaiNan (烟台南) 17:58 18:00 10h16m 1695 US$100US$153
G1844/G1845 23 MouPing (牟平) 18:11 18:13 10h29m 1718 US$101US$154
G1844/G1845 24 WeiHai (威海) 18:33 18:35 10h51m 1768 US$104US$157
G1844/G1845 25 WenDengDong (文登东) 18:48 18:50 11h6m 1792 US$105US$158
G1844/G1845 26 RongCheng (荣成) 19:02 Final arrival 11h20m 1809 US$105US$159