Train G1844/G1845 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1844/G1845 Travel Time 11h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-荣成(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 荣成 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1809Km
Arr. Time 07:42 Dep. Time 19:01 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY717/US$105
Soft CNY1080/US$159
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1844/G1845 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 07:42 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1844/G1845 2 HuaShanBei (华山北) 08:21 08:31 39m 121 US$8US$13
G1844/G1845 3 LingBaoXi (灵宝西) 08:47 08:49 1h5m 209 US$14US$23
G1844/G1845 4 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 09:04 09:06 1h22m 257 US$18US$28
G1844/G1845 5 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 09:37 09:39 1h55m 380 US$26US$41
G1844/G1845 6 GongYiNan (巩义南) 09:53 09:55 2h11m 430 US$29US$46
G1844/G1845 7 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 10:24 10:28 2h42m 519 US$35US$56
G1844/G1845 8 KaiFengBei (开封北) 10:48 10:50 3h6m 575 US$38US$61
G1844/G1845 9 LanKaoNan (兰考南) 11:06 11:14 3h24m 628 US$42US$66
G1844/G1845 10 ShangQiu (商丘) 11:38 11:43 3h56m 713 US$47US$75
G1844/G1845 11 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 12:32 12:52 4h50m 883 US$57US$91
G1844/G1845 12 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 13:29 13:35 5h47m 1040 US$68US$109
G1844/G1845 13 TaiAn (泰安) 13:54 13:56 6h12m 1110 US$72US$117
G1844/G1845 14 JiNan (济南) 14:19 14:21 6h37m 1172 US$77US$124
G1844/G1845 15 ZhangQiu (章丘) 14:45 14:47 7h3m 1221 US$79US$127
G1844/G1845 16 ZiBo (淄博) 15:10 15:12 7h28m 1282 US$82US$130
G1844/G1845 17 QingZhouShi (青州市) 15:30 15:32 7h48m 1325 US$83US$132
G1844/G1845 18 WeiFang (潍坊) 15:53 15:55 8h11m 1382 US$86US$136
G1844/G1845 19 GaoMi (高密) 16:22 16:24 8h40m 1467 US$90US$140
G1844/G1845 20 XiaGeZhuang (夏格庄) 17:02 17:04 9h20m 1567 US$0US$0
G1844/G1845 21 LaiYang (莱阳) 17:22 17:24 9h40m 1609 US$102US$163
G1844/G1845 22 YanTaiNan (烟台南) 17:57 17:59 10h15m 1695 US$106US$169
G1844/G1845 23 MouPing (牟平) 18:10 18:12 10h28m 1718 US$107US$171
G1844/G1845 24 WeiHai (威海) 18:32 18:34 10h50m 1768 US$109US$174
G1844/G1845 25 WenDengDong (文登东) 18:47 18:49 11h5m 1792 US$105US$158
G1844/G1845 26 RongCheng (荣成) 19:01 Final arrival 11h19m 1809 US$105US$159