Train G1847/G1850 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1847/G1850 Travel Time 11h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
烟台-长沙南(1day)
Arrival 烟台 Departure 长沙南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2082Km
Arr. Time 10:10 Dep. Time 21:50 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY828.5/US$117
Soft CNY1271/US$179
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1847/G1850 1 YanTai (烟台) Departure Station 10:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1847/G1850 2 LaiYang (莱阳) 10:54 10:58 44m 98 US$4US$7
G1847/G1850 3 GaoMi (高密) 11:50 11:53 1h40m 240 US$10US$13
G1847/G1850 4 WeiFang (潍坊) 12:20 12:23 2h10m 325 US$14US$17
G1847/G1850 5 ZiBo (淄博) 12:58 13:01 2h48m 425 US$18US$22
G1847/G1850 6 ZhangQiu (章丘) 13:26 13:29 3h16m 486 US$21US$25
G1847/G1850 7 JiNan (济南) 13:55 13:59 3h45m 535 US$23US$28
G1847/G1850 8 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 14:38 14:40 4h28m 667 US$32US$42
G1847/G1850 9 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 15:03 15:05 4h53m 759 US$38US$52
G1847/G1850 10 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 15:23 15:40 5h13m 824 US$42US$59
G1847/G1850 11 YongChengBei (永城北) 16:06 16:08 5h56m 905 US$47US$68
G1847/G1850 12 DangShanNan (砀山南) 16:20 16:22 6h10m 932 US$49US$71
G1847/G1850 13 ShangQiu (商丘) 16:39 16:42 6h29m 994 US$53US$77
G1847/G1850 14 MinQuanBei (民权北) 16:58 17:00 6h48m 1044 US$56US$82
G1847/G1850 15 KaiFengBei (开封北) 17:24 17:35 7h14m 1132 US$62US$91
G1847/G1850 16 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 17:56 18:00 7h46m 1205 US$65US$97
G1847/G1850 17 XuChangDong (许昌东) 18:22 18:24 8h12m 1275 US$71US$106
G1847/G1850 18 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 18:40 18:43 8h30m 1339 US$75US$112
G1847/G1850 19 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 19:01 19:04 8h51m 1403 US$79US$118
G1847/G1850 20 WuHan (武汉) 20:14 20:18 10h4m 1720 US$97US$148
G1847/G1850 21 ChiBiBei (赤壁北) 20:51 20:53 10h41m 1848 US$105US$160
G1847/G1850 22 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 21:14 21:16 11h4m 1935 US$109US$167
G1847/G1850 23 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 21:50 Final arrival 11h40m 2082 US$117US$179