Train G1847/G1850 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1847/G1850 Travel Time 11h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
烟台-长沙南(1day)
Arrival 烟台 Departure 长沙南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2082Km
Arr. Time 10:12 Dep. Time 21:50 Date of last update version 2018-8-12
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY828.5/US$122
Soft CNY1271/US$187
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1847/G1850 1 YanTai (烟台) Departure Station 10:12 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1847/G1850 2 LaiYang (莱阳) 10:56 10:58 44m 98 US$4US$5
G1847/G1850 3 GaoMi (高密) 11:50 11:53 1h38m 240 US$11US$13
G1847/G1850 4 WeiFang (潍坊) 12:20 12:23 2h8m 325 US$15US$18
G1847/G1850 5 ZiBo (淄博) 12:58 13:01 2h46m 425 US$19US$23
G1847/G1850 6 ZhangQiu (章丘) 13:26 13:29 3h14m 486 US$22US$26
G1847/G1850 7 JiNan (济南) 13:55 13:59 3h43m 535 US$24US$29
G1847/G1850 8 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 14:38 14:40 4h26m 667 US$33US$44
G1847/G1850 9 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 15:03 15:05 4h51m 759 US$39US$55
G1847/G1850 10 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 15:23 15:40 5h11m 824 US$44US$62
G1847/G1850 11 YongChengBei (永城北) 16:06 16:08 5h54m 905 US$49US$71
G1847/G1850 12 DangShanNan (砀山南) 16:20 16:22 6h8m 932 US$51US$74
G1847/G1850 13 ShangQiu (商丘) 16:39 16:42 6h27m 994 US$55US$80
G1847/G1850 14 MinQuanBei (民权北) 16:58 17:00 6h46m 1044 US$59US$86
G1847/G1850 15 KaiFengBei (开封北) 17:24 17:35 7h12m 1132 US$65US$95
G1847/G1850 16 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 17:56 18:00 7h44m 1184 US$68US$101
G1847/G1850 17 XuChangDong (许昌东) 18:22 18:24 8h10m 1275 US$74US$111
G1847/G1850 18 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 18:40 18:43 8h28m 1339 US$78US$117
G1847/G1850 19 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 19:01 19:04 8h49m 1403 US$82US$124
G1847/G1850 20 WuHan (武汉) 20:14 20:18 10h2m 1720 US$102US$154
G1847/G1850 21 ChiBiBei (赤壁北) 20:51 20:53 10h39m 1848 US$109US$167
G1847/G1850 22 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 21:14 21:16 11h2m 1935 US$114US$174
G1847/G1850 23 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 21:50 Final arrival 11h38m 2082 US$122US$187