Train G1848/G1849 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1848/G1849 Travel Time 11h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-烟台(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 烟台 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2082Km
Arr. Time 08:30 Dep. Time 19:50 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY828.5/US$122
Soft CNY1271/US$187
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1848/G1849 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 08:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1848/G1849 2 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 09:03 09:05 33m 147 US$10US$16
G1848/G1849 3 ChiBiBei (赤壁北) 09:27 09:29 57m 234 US$16US$25
G1848/G1849 4 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 09:42 09:44 1h12m 277 US$19US$30
G1848/G1849 5 WuHan (武汉) 10:10 10:13 1h40m 362 US$24US$39
G1848/G1849 6 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 11:30 11:42 3h0m 783 US$49US$78
G1848/G1849 7 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 12:17 12:20 3h47m 898 US$58US$93
G1848/G1849 8 MinQuanBei (民权北) 13:00 13:02 4h30m 1038 US$66US$106
G1848/G1849 9 ShangQiu (商丘) 13:18 13:20 4h48m 1088 US$69US$110
G1848/G1849 10 DangShanNan (砀山南) 13:38 13:40 5h8m 1150 US$72US$116
G1848/G1849 11 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 14:16 14:37 5h46m 1258 US$78US$125
G1848/G1849 12 TengZhouDong (滕州东) 15:02 15:04 6h32m 1359 US$85US$136
G1848/G1849 13 JiNan (济南) 15:55 16:00 7h25m 1301 US$98US$158
G1848/G1849 14 ZiBo (淄博) 16:42 16:46 8h12m 1411 US$103US$164
G1848/G1849 15 WeiFang (潍坊) 17:22 17:24 8h52m 1511 US$107US$169
G1848/G1849 16 GaoMi (高密) 17:51 17:53 9h21m 1842 US$111US$174
G1848/G1849 17 JiMoBei (即墨北) 18:23 18:25 9h53m 1914 US$114US$178
G1848/G1849 18 LaiXiBei (莱西北) 18:45 18:47 10h15m 1963 US$116US$180
G1848/G1849 19 LaiYang (莱阳) 18:58 19:00 10h28m 1984 US$117US$182
G1848/G1849 20 HaiYangBei (海阳北) 19:13 19:15 10h43m 2011 US$119US$183
G1848/G1849 21 YanTai (烟台) 19:50 Final arrival 11h20m 2082 US$122US$187