Train G1848/G1849 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1848/G1849 Travel Time 11h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-烟台(0day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 烟台 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2082Km
Arr. Time 08:30 Dep. Time 19:51 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY828.5/US$117
Soft CNY1271/US$179
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1848/G1849 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 08:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1848/G1849 2 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 09:03 09:05 33m 147 US$10US$15
G1848/G1849 3 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 11:30 11:42 3h0m 783 US$46US$74
G1848/G1849 4 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 12:17 12:28 3h47m 898 US$55US$89
G1848/G1849 5 ShangQiu (商丘) 13:18 13:20 4h48m 1088 US$66US$106
G1848/G1849 6 DangShanNan (砀山南) 13:38 13:40 5h8m 1150 US$69US$111
G1848/G1849 7 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 14:16 14:37 5h46m 1258 US$75US$120
G1848/G1849 8 TengZhouDong (滕州东) 15:02 15:04 6h32m 1359 US$81US$131
G1848/G1849 9 JiNan (济南) 15:55 16:00 7h25m 1301 US$93US$151
G1848/G1849 10 ZiBo (淄博) 16:42 16:45 8h12m 1411 US$98US$159
G1848/G1849 11 WeiFang (潍坊) 17:20 17:22 8h50m 1511 US$103US$166
G1848/G1849 12 GaoMi (高密) 17:49 17:52 9h19m 1842 US$106US$166
G1848/G1849 13 JiMoBei (即墨北) 18:21 18:24 9h51m 1914 US$109US$170
G1848/G1849 14 LaiYang (莱阳) 18:52 18:54 10h22m 1984 US$112US$174
G1848/G1849 15 HaiYangBei (海阳北) 19:08 19:10 10h38m 2011 US$114US$175
G1848/G1849 16 TaoCunBei (桃村北) 19:21 19:23 10h51m 2034 US$115US$185
G1848/G1849 17 YanTai (烟台) 19:51 Final arrival 11h21m 2082 US$117US$179