Train G185 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1847/G1850(烟台-长沙南)  G1852/G1853(郑州东-青岛北)  G1855/G1858(青岛北-西安北)  G1851/G1854(青岛北-郑州东)  G1856/G1857(西安北-青岛北)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G185 Travel Time 4h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-青岛(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 青岛 Train Types High speed Train Distance 819Km
Arr. Time 12:25 Dep. Time 17:20 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY984/US$145
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY314/US$46
Soft CNY474/US$70
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G185 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 12:25 0m 0 US$0US$0
G185 2 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 13:17 13:19 52m 210 US$14US$24
G185 3 JiNanXi (济南西) 14:05 14:14 1h40m 406 US$27US$46
G185 4 JiNan (济南) 14:30 14:33 2h5m 426 US$29US$48
G185 5 ZhangQiu (章丘) 14:56 14:58 2h31m 475 US$31US$51
G185 6 ZiBo (淄博) 15:21 15:22 2h56m 536 US$34US$54
G185 7 ChangLe (昌乐) 15:49 15:51 3h24m 612 US$37US$59
G185 8 WeiFang (潍坊) 16:03 16:06 3h38m 636 US$38US$60
G185 9 QingDao (青岛) 17:20 Final arrival 4h55m 819 US$46US$70