Train G1851/G1854 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1851/G1854 Travel Time 6h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛北-郑州东(1day)
Arrival 青岛北 Departure 郑州东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1027Km
Arr. Time 16:30 Dep. Time 22:49 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY414.5/US$61
Soft CNY628/US$92
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1851/G1854 1 QingDaoBei (青岛北) Departure Station 16:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1851/G1854 2 WeiFang (潍坊) 17:26 17:28 56m 168 US$8US$9
G1851/G1854 3 QingZhouShi (青州市) 17:49 17:58 1h19m 225 US$10US$12
G1851/G1854 4 ZiBo (淄博) 18:17 18:21 1h47m 268 US$12US$15
G1851/G1854 5 ZhangQiu (章丘) 18:46 18:48 2h16m 329 US$15US$18
G1851/G1854 6 JiNan (济南) 19:14 19:16 2h44m 378 US$17US$21
G1851/G1854 7 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 19:55 20:07 3h25m 510 US$26US$36
G1851/G1854 8 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 20:44 21:06 4h14m 667 US$37US$53
G1851/G1854 9 DangShanNan (砀山南) 21:38 21:40 5h8m 775 US$44US$65
G1851/G1854 10 LanKaoNan (兰考南) 22:15 22:17 5h45m 922 US$54US$81
G1851/G1854 11 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 22:49 Final arrival 6h19m 1027 US$61US$92