Train G1851/G1854 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1851/G1854 Travel Time 6h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛北-郑州东(1day)
Arrival 青岛北 Departure 郑州东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1027Km
Arr. Time 16:10 Dep. Time 22:49 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY424.5/US$60
Soft CNY682/US$96
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1851/G1854 1 QingDaoBei (青岛北) Departure Station 16:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1851/G1854 2 QingDaoXi (青岛西) 16:46 16:49 36m 74 US$0US$0
G1851/G1854 3 DongJiaKou (董家口) 17:06 17:08 56m 109 US$0US$0
G1851/G1854 4 RiZhaoXi (日照西) 17:30 17:33 1h20m 153 US$0US$0
G1851/G1854 5 LanShanXi (岚山西) 17:46 17:48 1h36m 180 US$0US$0
G1851/G1854 6 GanYu (赣榆) 18:06 18:08 1h56m 218 US$0US$0
G1851/G1854 7 LianYunGang (连云港) 18:25 18:29 2h15m 253 US$0US$0
G1851/G1854 8 GuanYun (灌云) 18:50 18:52 2h40m 302 US$0US$0
G1851/G1854 9 LianShui (涟水) 19:11 19:13 3h1m 361 US$0US$0
G1851/G1854 10 HuaiAnDong (淮安东) 19:25 19:45 3h15m 387 US$0US$0
G1851/G1854 11 SiYang (泗阳) 20:02 20:04 3h52m 440 US$0US$0
G1851/G1854 12 SuQian (宿迁) 20:19 20:21 4h9m 484 US$0US$0
G1851/G1854 13 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 20:53 20:57 4h43m 667 US$35US$51
G1851/G1854 14 YongChengBei (永城北) 21:23 21:25 5h13m 748 US$0US$0
G1851/G1854 15 DangShanNan (砀山南) 21:36 21:38 5h26m 775 US$42US$62
G1851/G1854 16 LanKaoNan (兰考南) 22:14 22:16 6h4m 922 US$52US$78
G1851/G1854 17 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 22:49 Final arrival 6h39m 1027 US$65US$103