Train G1851/G1854 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1851/G1854 Travel Time 6h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛-郑州东(1day)
Arrival 青岛 Departure 郑州东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1042Km
Arr. Time 16:10 Dep. Time 22:49 Date of last update version 2019-3-7
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY424.5/US$62
Soft CNY682/US$100
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1851/G1854 1 QingDao (青岛) Departure Station 16:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1851/G1854 2 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 16:28 16:30 18m 15 US$1US$1
G1851/G1854 3 WeiFang (潍坊) 17:25 17:27 1h15m 183 US$8US$10
G1851/G1854 4 QingZhouShi (青州市) 17:48 17:57 1h38m 240 US$11US$17
G1851/G1854 5 ZiBo (淄博) 18:15 18:21 2h5m 283 US$13US$15
G1851/G1854 6 ZhangQiu (章丘) 18:46 18:48 2h36m 344 US$0US$0
G1851/G1854 7 JiNan (济南) 19:14 19:16 3h4m 393 US$18US$21
G1851/G1854 8 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 19:55 20:07 3h45m 525 US$26US$36
G1851/G1854 9 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 20:44 21:06 4h34m 682 US$37US$54
G1851/G1854 10 DangShanNan (砀山南) 21:38 21:40 5h28m 790 US$0US$0
G1851/G1854 11 LanKaoNan (兰考南) 22:15 22:17 6h5m 937 US$0US$0
G1851/G1854 12 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 22:49 Final arrival 6h39m 1042 US$62US$93