Train G1852/G1853 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1852/G1853 Travel Time 6h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州东-青岛北(1day)
Arrival 郑州东 Departure 青岛北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1027Km
Arr. Time 08:33 Dep. Time 15:12 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY424.5/US$62
Soft CNY682/US$100
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1852/G1853 1 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) Departure Station 08:33 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1852/G1853 2 KaiFengBei (开封北) 08:53 08:55 20m 52 US$4US$6
G1852/G1853 3 MinQuanBei (民权北) 09:18 09:20 45m 140 US$9US$15
G1852/G1853 4 ShangQiu (商丘) 09:36 09:38 1h3m 190 US$13US$21
G1852/G1853 5 XiaoXianBei (萧县北) 10:09 10:14 1h36m 319 US$22US$34
G1852/G1853 6 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 10:33 10:53 2h0m 360 US$24US$39
G1852/G1853 7 TengZhouDong (滕州东) 11:18 11:45 2h45m 461 US$31US$50
G1852/G1853 8 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 12:02 12:05 3h29m 517 US$35US$57
G1852/G1853 9 JiNan (济南) 12:42 12:51 4h9m 649 US$45US$73
G1852/G1853 10 ZiBo (淄博) 13:33 13:38 5h0m 759 US$50US$81
G1852/G1853 11 WeiFang (潍坊) 14:13 14:15 5h40m 859 US$55US$88
G1852/G1853 12 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 15:12 Final arrival 6h39m 1027 US$62US$100