Train G1852/G1853 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1852/G1853 Travel Time 6h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州东-青岛北(1day)
Arrival 郑州东 Departure 青岛北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1027Km
Arr. Time 08:33 Dep. Time 15:24 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY424.5/US$60
Soft CNY682/US$96
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1852/G1853 1 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) Departure Station 08:33 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1852/G1853 2 KaiFengBei (开封北) 08:53 08:55 20m 52 US$3US$5
G1852/G1853 3 MinQuanBei (民权北) 09:18 09:20 45m 140 US$9US$15
G1852/G1853 4 ShangQiu (商丘) 09:36 09:38 1h3m 190 US$12US$20
G1852/G1853 5 XiaoXianBei (萧县北) 10:09 10:14 1h36m 319 US$21US$33
G1852/G1853 6 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 10:33 10:37 2h0m 360 US$23US$37
G1852/G1853 7 SuQian (宿迁) 11:09 11:11 2h36m 467 US$0US$0
G1852/G1853 8 SiYang (泗阳) 11:26 11:28 2h53m 511 US$0US$0
G1852/G1853 9 HuaiAnDong (淮安东) 11:45 12:05 3h12m 564 US$0US$0
G1852/G1853 10 LianShui (涟水) 12:17 12:19 3h44m 590 US$0US$0
G1852/G1853 11 GuanYun (灌云) 12:38 12:40 4h5m 649 US$0US$0
G1852/G1853 12 LianYunGang (连云港) 13:01 13:05 4h28m 698 US$0US$0
G1852/G1853 13 GanYu (赣榆) 13:21 13:23 4h48m 733 US$0US$0
G1852/G1853 14 LanShanXi (岚山西) 13:39 13:51 5h6m 771 US$0US$0
G1852/G1853 15 RiZhaoXi (日照西) 14:07 14:09 5h34m 798 US$0US$0
G1852/G1853 16 QingDaoXi (青岛西) 14:44 14:46 6h11m 877 US$51US$82
G1852/G1853 17 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 15:24 Final arrival 6h51m 1027 US$60US$96