Train G1855/G1858 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1855/G1858 Travel Time 9h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛北-西安北(1day)
Arrival 青岛北 Departure 西安北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1550Km
Arr. Time 14:03 Dep. Time 23:06 Date of last update version 2018-8-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY637/US$94
Soft CNY984/US$145
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1855/G1858 1 QingDaoBei (青岛北) Departure Station 14:03 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1855/G1858 2 WeiFang (潍坊) 14:58 15:06 55m 168 US$8US$9
G1855/G1858 3 QingZhouShi (青州市) 15:27 15:40 1h24m 225 US$10US$12
G1855/G1858 4 ZiBo (淄博) 15:58 16:02 1h55m 268 US$12US$15
G1855/G1858 5 ZhangQiu (章丘) 16:27 16:29 2h24m 329 US$15US$18
G1855/G1858 6 JiNan (济南) 16:55 16:59 2h52m 378 US$17US$21
G1855/G1858 7 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 17:38 17:53 3h35m 510 US$26US$36
G1855/G1858 8 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 18:16 18:32 4h13m 602 US$32US$46
G1855/G1858 9 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 18:50 19:14 4h47m 667 US$37US$53
G1855/G1858 10 YongChengBei (永城北) 19:40 19:42 5h37m 748 US$42US$62
G1855/G1858 11 ShangQiu (商丘) 20:05 20:07 6h2m 837 US$48US$72
G1855/G1858 12 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 20:58 21:04 6h55m 1027 US$61US$92
G1855/G1858 13 GongYiNan (巩义南) 21:31 21:33 7h28m 1120 US$67US$102
G1855/G1858 14 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 21:47 21:49 7h44m 1170 US$71US$108
G1855/G1858 15 XiAnBei (西安北) 23:06 Final arrival 9h3m 1550 US$94US$145