Train G1855/G1858 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1855/G1858 Travel Time 9h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛北-西安北(1day)
Arrival 青岛北 Departure 西安北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1550Km
Arr. Time 13:58 Dep. Time 23:13 Date of last update version 2018-5-14
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY637/US$94
Soft CNY984/US$145
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1855/G1858 1 QingDaoBei (青岛北) Departure Station 13:58 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1855/G1858 2 WeiFang (潍坊) 14:54 14:56 56m 168 US$8US$9
G1855/G1858 3 QingZhouShi (青州市) 15:17 15:40 1h19m 225 US$10US$12
G1855/G1858 4 ZiBo (淄博) 15:59 16:04 2h1m 268 US$12US$15
G1855/G1858 5 ZhangQiu (章丘) 16:29 16:31 2h31m 329 US$15US$18
G1855/G1858 6 JiNan (济南) 16:57 17:01 2h59m 378 US$17US$21
G1855/G1858 7 TaiAn (泰安) 17:25 17:26 3h27m 440 US$21US$28
G1855/G1858 8 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 17:46 17:55 3h48m 510 US$26US$36
G1855/G1858 9 TengZhouDong (滕州东) 18:11 18:23 4h13m 566 US$30US$42
G1855/G1858 10 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 18:48 19:14 4h50m 667 US$37US$53
G1855/G1858 11 YongChengBei (永城北) 19:40 19:42 5h42m 748 US$42US$62
G1855/G1858 12 ShangQiu (商丘) 20:05 20:07 6h7m 837 US$48US$72
G1855/G1858 13 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 20:58 21:11 7h0m 1027 US$61US$92
G1855/G1858 14 ZhengZhouXi (郑州西) 21:27 21:29 7h29m 1069 US$64US$97
G1855/G1858 15 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 21:54 21:56 7h56m 1170 US$71US$108
G1855/G1858 16 XiAnBei (西安北) 23:13 Final arrival 9h15m 1550 US$94US$145