Train G1856/G1857 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1856/G1857 Travel Time 8h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-青岛北(0day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 青岛北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1550Km
Arr. Time 12:53 Dep. Time 21:43 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY637/US$90
Soft CNY984/US$139
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1856/G1857 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 12:53 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1856/G1857 2 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 13:10 13:12 17m 55 US$4US$6
G1856/G1857 3 LingBaoXi (灵宝西) 13:42 13:44 49m 209 US$13US$22
G1856/G1857 4 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 14:25 14:27 1h32m 380 US$25US$39
G1856/G1857 5 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 15:05 15:15 2h12m 523 US$34US$54
G1856/G1857 6 MinQuanBei (民权北) 15:54 15:56 3h1m 663 US$42US$67
G1856/G1857 7 ShangQiu (商丘) 16:12 16:14 3h19m 713 US$45US$72
G1856/G1857 8 YongChengBei (永城北) 16:37 16:39 3h44m 802 US$0US$0
G1856/G1857 9 XiaoXianBei (萧县北) 16:52 16:57 3h59m 842 US$52US$84
G1856/G1857 10 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 17:17 17:36 4h24m 883 US$55US$87
G1856/G1857 11 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 17:54 18:03 5h1m 948 US$59US$95
G1856/G1857 12 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 18:27 18:29 5h34m 1040 US$65US$105
G1856/G1857 13 TaiAn (泰安) 18:48 18:54 5h55m 1110 US$69US$112
G1856/G1857 14 JiNan (济南) 19:18 19:21 6h25m 1172 US$73US$119
G1856/G1857 15 ZiBo (淄博) 20:03 20:07 7h10m 1282 US$78US$126
G1856/G1857 16 WeiFang (潍坊) 20:42 20:46 7h49m 1382 US$82US$134
G1856/G1857 17 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 21:43 Final arrival 8h50m 1550 US$90US$139