Train G1856/G1857 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1856/G1857 Travel Time 8h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-青岛北(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 青岛北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1550Km
Arr. Time 12:56 Dep. Time 21:43 Date of last update version 2018-8-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY637/US$94
Soft CNY984/US$145
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1856/G1857 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 12:56 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1856/G1857 2 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 13:13 13:15 17m 63 US$4US$7
G1856/G1857 3 LingBaoXi (灵宝西) 13:45 13:47 49m 209 US$14US$23
G1856/G1857 4 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 14:28 14:30 1h32m 380 US$26US$41
G1856/G1857 5 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 15:08 15:22 2h12m 523 US$35US$56
G1856/G1857 6 ShangQiu (商丘) 16:12 16:14 3h16m 713 US$47US$75
G1856/G1857 7 XiaoXianBei (萧县北) 16:45 16:47 3h49m 842 US$55US$87
G1856/G1857 8 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 17:06 17:36 4h10m 883 US$57US$91
G1856/G1857 9 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 17:54 18:03 4h58m 948 US$61US$99
G1856/G1857 10 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 18:27 18:29 5h31m 1040 US$68US$109
G1856/G1857 11 TaiAn (泰安) 18:48 18:54 5h52m 1110 US$72US$117
G1856/G1857 12 JiNan (济南) 19:18 19:21 6h22m 1172 US$77US$124
G1856/G1857 13 ZiBo (淄博) 20:03 20:07 7h7m 1282 US$82US$130
G1856/G1857 14 WeiFang (潍坊) 20:42 20:46 7h46m 1382 US$86US$136
G1856/G1857 15 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 21:43 Final arrival 8h47m 1550 US$94US$145