Train G186 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1861/G1864(太原南-杭州东)  G1862/G1863(杭州东-太原南)  G1865/G1868(郑州东-宁波)  G1866/G1867(宁波-郑州东)  G1869/G1872(郑州东-杭州东)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G186 Travel Time 4h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛-北京南(1day)
Arrival 青岛 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 819Km
Arr. Time 10:20 Dep. Time 15:08 Date of last update version 2018-8-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY984/US$145
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY314/US$46
Soft CNY474/US$70
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G186 1 QingDao (青岛) Departure Station 10:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
G186 2 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 10:38 10:40 18m 15 US$1US$1
G186 3 WeiFang (潍坊) 11:35 11:37 1h15m 183 US$8US$10
G186 4 QingZhouShi (青州市) 11:58 12:00 1h38m 240 US$11US$13
G186 5 ZiBo (淄博) 12:18 12:21 1h58m 283 US$13US$15
G186 6 JiNan (济南) 13:08 13:11 2h48m 393 US$18US$21
G186 7 JiNanXi (济南西) 13:27 13:29 3h7m 413 US$19US$23
G186 8 TanJinNan (天津南) 14:32 14:34 4h12m 697 US$38US$56
G186 9 BeiJingNan (北京南) 15:08 Final arrival 4h48m 819 US$46US$70