Train G1861/G1864 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1861/G1864 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
太原南-杭州东(0day)
Arrival 太原南 Departure 杭州东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1403Km
Arr. Time 12:52 Dep. Time 21:10 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY561.5/US$83
Soft CNY932/US$137
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1861/G1864 1 TaiYuanNan (太原南) Departure Station 12:52 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1861/G1864 2 YangQuanBei (阳泉北) 13:40 13:44 48m 129 US$6US$7
G1861/G1864 3 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 14:21 14:26 1h29m 232 US$10US$12
G1861/G1864 4 ShiJiaZhuangDong (石家庄东) 14:40 14:42 1h48m 250 US$11US$18
G1861/G1864 5 GaoChengNan (藁城南) 14:52 14:54 2h0m 272 US$12US$20
G1861/G1864 6 XinJiNan (辛集南) 15:07 15:11 2h15m 305 US$14US$22
G1861/G1864 7 HengShuiBei (衡水北) 15:27 15:30 2h35m 348 US$16US$26
G1861/G1864 8 DeZhouDong (德州东) 15:57 16:02 3h5m 437 US$21US$34
G1861/G1864 9 PingYuanDong (平原东) 16:13 16:15 3h21m 461 US$22US$36
G1861/G1864 10 YuChengDong (禹城东) 16:25 16:27 3h33m 480 US$24US$38
G1861/G1864 11 JiNanXi (济南西) 16:51 17:00 3h59m 825 US$26US$42
G1861/G1864 12 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 18:12 18:23 5h20m 1004 US$46US$75
G1861/G1864 13 NanJingNan (南京南) 19:38 19:40 6h46m 1335 US$67US$111
G1861/G1864 14 JuRongXi (句容西) 19:53 19:55 7h1m 1173 US$69US$114
G1861/G1864 15 YiXing (宜兴) 20:21 20:23 7h29m 1276 US$75US$124
G1861/G1864 16 ChangXing (长兴) 20:35 20:37 7h43m 1312 US$77US$128
G1861/G1864 17 DeQing (德清) 20:54 20:56 8h2m 1368 US$80US$134
G1861/G1864 18 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 21:10 Final arrival 8h18m 1403 US$83US$137