Train G1861/G1864 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1861/G1864 Travel Time 8h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
太原南-杭州东(1day)
Arrival 太原南 Departure 杭州东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1403Km
Arr. Time 12:50 Dep. Time 21:10 Date of last update version 2020-1-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY561.5/US$79
Soft CNY932/US$131
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1861/G1864 1 TaiYuanNan (太原南) Departure Station 12:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1861/G1864 2 YangQuanBei (阳泉北) 13:38 13:41 48m 129 US$5US$6
G1861/G1864 3 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 14:20 14:31 1h30m 232 US$10US$15
G1861/G1864 4 GaoChengNan (藁城南) 14:50 14:52 2h0m 272 US$12US$19
G1861/G1864 5 XinJiNan (辛集南) 15:06 15:08 2h16m 305 US$13US$21
G1861/G1864 6 HengShuiBei (衡水北) 15:24 15:27 2h34m 348 US$16US$25
G1861/G1864 7 DeZhouDong (德州东) 15:54 16:01 3h4m 437 US$20US$32
G1861/G1864 8 PingYuanDong (平原东) 16:12 16:14 3h22m 461 US$22US$35
G1861/G1864 9 YuChengDong (禹城东) 16:24 16:27 3h34m 480 US$23US$36
G1861/G1864 10 JiNanXi (济南西) 16:51 17:00 4h1m 825 US$25US$40
G1861/G1864 11 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 17:32 17:36 4h42m 659 US$33US$54
G1861/G1864 12 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 18:12 18:23 5h22m 1004 US$44US$71
G1861/G1864 13 NanJingNan (南京南) 19:38 19:40 6h48m 1335 US$64US$106
G1861/G1864 14 JuRongXi (句容西) 19:53 19:55 7h3m 1173 US$66US$109
G1861/G1864 15 YiXing (宜兴) 20:21 20:23 7h31m 1276 US$72US$119
G1861/G1864 16 ChangXing (长兴) 20:35 20:37 7h45m 1312 US$74US$122
G1861/G1864 17 DeQing (德清) 20:54 20:56 8h4m 1368 US$77US$128
G1861/G1864 18 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 21:10 Final arrival 8h20m 1403 US$79US$131