Train G1861/G1864 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1861/G1864 Travel Time 4h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州东-杭州东(1day)
Arrival 郑州东 Departure 杭州东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 947Km
Arr. Time 12:12 Dep. Time 17:03 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY431/US$63
Soft CNY711.5/US$105
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1861/G1864 1 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) Departure Station 12:12 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1861/G1864 2 MinQuanBei (民权北) 12:51 12:53 39m 140 US$9US$15
G1861/G1864 3 YongChengBei (永城北) 13:28 13:30 1h16m 279 US$19US$30
G1861/G1864 4 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 13:57 14:07 1h45m 360 US$24US$39
G1861/G1864 5 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 14:26 14:28 2h14m 428 US$29US$47
G1861/G1864 6 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 14:51 14:56 2h39m 516 US$35US$57
G1861/G1864 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 15:37 15:40 3h25m 691 US$47US$77
G1861/G1864 8 LiYang (溧阳) 16:08 16:10 3h56m 789 US$53US$88
G1861/G1864 9 YiXing (宜兴) 16:21 16:23 4h9m 820 US$55US$91
G1861/G1864 10 HuZhou (湖州) 16:40 16:42 4h28m 876 US$59US$97
G1861/G1864 11 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 17:03 Final arrival 4h51m 947 US$63US$105