Train G1862/G1863 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1862/G1863 Travel Time 4h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州东-郑州东(1day)
Arrival 杭州东 Departure 郑州东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 947Km
Arr. Time 08:00 Dep. Time 12:47 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY431/US$63
Soft CNY711.5/US$105
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1862/G1863 1 HangZhouDong (杭州东) Departure Station 08:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1862/G1863 2 HuZhou (湖州) 08:21 08:23 21m 71 US$5US$8
G1862/G1863 3 YiXing (宜兴) 08:40 08:42 40m 127 US$9US$14
G1862/G1863 4 LiShui (溧水) 09:04 09:06 1h4m 210 US$14US$24
G1862/G1863 5 NanJingNan (南京南) 09:22 09:25 1h22m 256 US$17US$29
G1862/G1863 6 ChuZhou (滁州) 09:43 09:45 1h43m 315 US$21US$36
G1862/G1863 7 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 10:31 10:33 2h31m 519 US$49US$77
G1862/G1863 8 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 10:52 11:00 2h52m 587 US$39US$66
G1862/G1863 9 YongChengBei (永城北) 11:26 11:32 3h26m 668 US$44US$74
G1862/G1863 10 ShangQiu (商丘) 11:55 11:57 3h55m 757 US$51US$84
G1862/G1863 11 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 12:47 Final arrival 4h47m 947 US$63US$105