Train G1862/G1863 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1862/G1863 Travel Time 8h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州东-太原南(1day)
Arrival 杭州东 Departure 太原南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1403Km
Arr. Time 07:14 Dep. Time 15:50 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY561.5/US$79
Soft CNY932/US$131
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1862/G1863 1 HangZhouDong (杭州东) Departure Station 07:14 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1862/G1863 2 HuZhou (湖州) 07:35 07:37 21m 71 US$5US$8
G1862/G1863 3 YiXing (宜兴) 07:54 07:56 40m 127 US$8US$14
G1862/G1863 4 LiShui (溧水) 08:18 08:20 1h4m 210 US$14US$23
G1862/G1863 5 NanJingNan (南京南) 08:36 08:41 1h22m 256 US$17US$28
G1862/G1863 6 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 09:42 09:55 2h28m 519 US$47US$74
G1862/G1863 7 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 10:14 10:21 3h0m 587 US$37US$63
G1862/G1863 8 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 10:39 10:42 3h25m 652 US$41US$69
G1862/G1863 9 JiNanXi (济南西) 11:33 11:41 4h19m 873 US$54US$91
G1862/G1863 10 YuChengDong (禹城东) 12:05 12:10 4h51m 923 US$57US$95
G1862/G1863 11 PingYuanDong (平原东) 12:20 12:22 5h6m 942 US$58US$97
G1862/G1863 12 DeZhouDong (德州东) 12:32 12:36 5h18m 965 US$59US$100
G1862/G1863 13 HengShuiBei (衡水北) 13:03 13:07 5h49m 1055 US$63US$106
G1862/G1863 14 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 13:46 14:01 6h32m 1171 US$70US$116
G1862/G1863 15 YangQuanBei (阳泉北) 14:43 15:00 7h29m 1274 US$74US$123
G1862/G1863 16 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 15:50 Final arrival 8h36m 1403 US$79US$131