Train G1862/G1863 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1862/G1863 Travel Time 8h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州东-太原南(1day)
Arrival 杭州东 Departure 太原南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1403Km
Arr. Time 07:14 Dep. Time 15:50 Date of last update version 2018-8-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY561.5/US$83
Soft CNY932/US$137
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1862/G1863 1 HangZhouDong (杭州东) Departure Station 07:14 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1862/G1863 2 HuZhou (湖州) 07:35 07:37 21m 71 US$5US$8
G1862/G1863 3 YiXing (宜兴) 07:54 07:56 40m 127 US$9US$14
G1862/G1863 4 LiShui (溧水) 08:18 08:20 1h4m 210 US$14US$23
G1862/G1863 5 NanJingNan (南京南) 08:36 08:41 1h22m 256 US$17US$29
G1862/G1863 6 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 09:42 09:55 2h28m 519 US$49US$77
G1862/G1863 7 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 10:14 10:21 3h0m 587 US$39US$66
G1862/G1863 8 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 10:39 10:42 3h25m 652 US$43US$72
G1862/G1863 9 JiNanXi (济南西) 11:33 11:40 4h19m 873 US$56US$95
G1862/G1863 10 YuChengDong (禹城东) 12:03 12:14 4h49m 923 US$59US$99
G1862/G1863 11 PingYuanDong (平原东) 12:24 12:27 5h10m 942 US$60US$101
G1862/G1863 12 DeZhouDong (德州东) 12:37 12:42 5h23m 965 US$62US$104
G1862/G1863 13 HengShuiBei (衡水北) 13:09 13:14 5h55m 1055 US$66US$111
G1862/G1863 14 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 13:53 13:56 6h39m 1171 US$73US$121
G1862/G1863 15 YangQuanBei (阳泉北) 14:38 14:40 7h24m 1274 US$77US$128
G1862/G1863 16 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 15:50 Final arrival 8h36m 1403 US$83US$137