Train G1865/G1868 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1865/G1868 Travel Time 7h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州东-宁波(1day)
Arrival 郑州东 Departure 宁波 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1300Km
Arr. Time 14:29 Dep. Time 21:37 Date of last update version 2019-9-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY584/US$86
Soft CNY963.5/US$142
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1865/G1868 1 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) Departure Station 14:29 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1865/G1868 2 LanKaoNan (兰考南) 15:00 15:02 31m 105 US$7US$11
G1865/G1868 3 ShangQiu (商丘) 15:26 15:34 57m 190 US$13US$21
G1865/G1868 4 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 16:23 16:26 1h54m 360 US$24US$39
G1865/G1868 5 DingYuan (定远) 17:14 17:16 2h45m 570 US$39US$63
G1865/G1868 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 17:46 17:50 3h17m 691 US$47US$77
G1865/G1868 7 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 18:23 18:25 3h54m 821 US$55US$91
G1865/G1868 8 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 18:47 18:49 4h18m 905 US$61US$100
G1865/G1868 9 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 19:13 19:21 4h44m 986 US$66US$109
G1865/G1868 10 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 19:50 19:52 5h21m 1070 US$71US$118
G1865/G1868 11 YuHang (余杭) 20:10 20:16 5h41m 1130 US$75US$124
G1865/G1868 12 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 20:26 20:49 5h57m 947 US$81US$130
G1865/G1868 13 NingBo (宁波) 21:37 Final arrival 7h8m 1300 US$86US$142