Train G1865/G1868 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1865/G1868 Travel Time 7h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州东-宁波(1day)
Arrival 郑州东 Departure 宁波 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1300Km
Arr. Time 14:35 Dep. Time 21:45 Date of last update version 2018-8-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY584/US$86
Soft CNY963.5/US$142
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1865/G1868 1 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) Departure Station 14:35 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1865/G1868 2 LanKaoNan (兰考南) 15:06 15:15 31m 105 US$7US$11
G1865/G1868 3 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 16:23 16:26 1h48m 360 US$24US$39
G1865/G1868 4 DingYuan (定远) 17:14 17:16 2h39m 570 US$39US$63
G1865/G1868 5 NanJingNan (南京南) 17:46 17:50 3h11m 691 US$47US$77
G1865/G1868 6 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 18:23 18:25 3h48m 821 US$55US$91
G1865/G1868 7 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 18:47 18:49 4h12m 905 US$61US$100
G1865/G1868 8 KunShanNan (昆山南) 19:00 19:16 4h25m 936 US$63US$104
G1865/G1868 9 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 19:33 19:36 4h58m 986 US$66US$109
G1865/G1868 10 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 20:03 20:05 5h28m 1070 US$71US$118
G1865/G1868 11 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 20:29 20:44 5h54m 947 US$76US$126
G1865/G1868 12 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 21:03 21:05 6h28m 1188 US$66US$109
G1865/G1868 13 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 21:24 21:26 6h49m 1053 US$83US$137
G1865/G1868 14 NingBo (宁波) 21:45 Final arrival 7h10m 1300 US$86US$142