Train G1866/G1867 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1866/G1867 Travel Time 7h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
宁波-郑州东(1day)
Arrival 宁波 Departure 郑州东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1102Km
Arr. Time 06:24 Dep. Time 13:54 Date of last update version 2020-1-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY584/US$82
Soft CNY963.5/US$136
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1866/G1867 1 NingBo (宁波) Departure Station 06:24 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1866/G1867 2 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 06:43 06:45 19m 49 US$3US$5
G1866/G1867 3 ShaoXingDong (绍兴东) 06:57 06:59 33m 81 US$5US$9
G1866/G1867 4 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 07:10 07:12 46m 112 US$7US$12
G1866/G1867 5 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 07:31 07:33 1h7m 155 US$10US$17
G1866/G1867 6 YuHang (余杭) 07:44 07:46 1h20m 170 US$0US$0
G1866/G1867 7 TongXiang (桐乡) 07:58 08:00 1h34m 202 US$13US$22
G1866/G1867 8 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 08:35 08:47 2h11m 314 US$20US$33
G1866/G1867 9 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 09:10 09:21 2h46m 395 US$26US$42
G1866/G1867 10 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 09:46 09:48 3h22m 479 US$31US$51
G1866/G1867 11 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 10:06 10:08 3h42m 544 US$35US$58
G1866/G1867 12 NanJingNan (南京南) 10:28 10:33 4h4m 411 US$27US$45
G1866/G1867 13 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 11:35 11:37 5h11m 872 US$42US$71
G1866/G1867 14 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 11:56 11:59 5h32m 742 US$46US$78
G1866/G1867 15 XiaoXianBei (萧县北) 12:17 12:23 5h53m 783 US$62US$103
G1866/G1867 16 ShangQiu (商丘) 12:55 12:57 6h31m 912 US$70US$116
G1866/G1867 17 LanKaoNan (兰考南) 13:20 13:22 6h56m 1195 US$75US$125
G1866/G1867 18 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 13:54 Final arrival 7h30m 1102 US$82US$136