Train G1866/G1867 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1866/G1867 Travel Time 7h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
宁波-郑州东(1day)
Arrival 宁波 Departure 郑州东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1102Km
Arr. Time 06:25 Dep. Time 13:54 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY584/US$86
Soft CNY963.5/US$142
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1866/G1867 1 NingBo (宁波) Departure Station 06:25 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1866/G1867 2 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 06:44 06:46 19m 49 US$3US$6
G1866/G1867 3 ShaoXingDong (绍兴东) 06:58 07:00 33m 81 US$5US$9
G1866/G1867 4 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 07:11 07:13 46m 112 US$8US$13
G1866/G1867 5 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 07:32 07:38 1h7m 155 US$10US$18
G1866/G1867 6 TongXiang (桐乡) 07:55 07:57 1h30m 202 US$14US$23
G1866/G1867 7 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 08:08 08:10 1h43m 230 US$16US$26
G1866/G1867 8 JiaShanNan (嘉善南) 08:19 08:21 1h54m 247 US$17US$28
G1866/G1867 9 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 08:44 08:51 2h19m 314 US$21US$35
G1866/G1867 10 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 09:14 09:21 2h49m 395 US$27US$44
G1866/G1867 11 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 09:45 09:48 3h20m 479 US$32US$54
G1866/G1867 12 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 10:06 10:08 3h41m 544 US$37US$61
G1866/G1867 13 NanJingNan (南京南) 10:28 10:33 4h3m 411 US$28US$47
G1866/G1867 14 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 11:35 11:37 5h10m 872 US$44US$75
G1866/G1867 15 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 11:56 11:59 5h31m 742 US$48US$82
G1866/G1867 16 XiaoXianBei (萧县北) 12:17 12:23 5h52m 783 US$64US$107
G1866/G1867 17 ShangQiu (商丘) 12:55 12:57 6h30m 912 US$73US$121
G1866/G1867 18 LanKaoNan (兰考南) 13:20 13:22 6h55m 1195 US$79US$130
G1866/G1867 19 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 13:54 Final arrival 7h29m 1102 US$86US$142