Train G1869/G1872 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1869/G1872 Travel Time 5h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州东-杭州东(1day)
Arrival 郑州东 Departure 杭州东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 947Km
Arr. Time 10:56 Dep. Time 16:01 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY431/US$63
Soft CNY711.5/US$105
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1869/G1872 1 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) Departure Station 10:56 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1869/G1872 2 KaiFengBei (开封北) 11:16 11:18 20m 52 US$4US$6
G1869/G1872 3 ShangQiu (商丘) 11:53 11:55 57m 190 US$13US$21
G1869/G1872 4 DangShanNan (砀山南) 12:13 12:15 1h17m 252 US$17US$27
G1869/G1872 5 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 12:47 12:52 1h51m 360 US$24US$39
G1869/G1872 6 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 13:10 13:12 2h14m 428 US$29US$47
G1869/G1872 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 14:13 14:15 3h17m 691 US$47US$77
G1869/G1872 8 JuRongXi (句容西) 14:28 14:33 3h32m 717 US$48US$79
G1869/G1872 9 LiShui (溧水) 14:42 14:50 3h46m 737 US$50US$82
G1869/G1872 10 YiXing (宜兴) 15:12 15:14 4h16m 820 US$55US$91
G1869/G1872 11 HuZhou (湖州) 15:31 15:33 4h35m 876 US$59US$97
G1869/G1872 12 DeQing (德清) 15:45 15:47 4h49m 912 US$61US$101
G1869/G1872 13 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 16:01 Final arrival 5h5m 947 US$63US$105