Train G1869/G1872 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1869/G1872 Travel Time 5h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州东-杭州(1day)
Arrival 郑州东 Departure 杭州 Train Types High speed Train Distance 947Km
Arr. Time 10:54 Dep. Time 16:12 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY439/US$62
Soft CNY724/US$102
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1869/G1872 1 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) Departure Station 10:54 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1869/G1872 2 MinQuanBei (民权北) 11:33 11:35 39m 140 US$9US$15
G1869/G1872 3 ShangQiu (商丘) 11:51 11:55 57m 190 US$12US$20
G1869/G1872 4 DangShanNan (砀山南) 12:13 12:15 1h19m 252 US$16US$26
G1869/G1872 5 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 12:47 12:52 1h53m 360 US$23US$37
G1869/G1872 6 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 13:10 13:12 2h16m 428 US$28US$45
G1869/G1872 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 14:13 14:15 3h19m 691 US$45US$73
G1869/G1872 8 JuRongXi (句容西) 14:28 14:33 3h34m 717 US$46US$76
G1869/G1872 9 LiShui (溧水) 14:42 14:50 3h48m 737 US$48US$78
G1869/G1872 10 YiXing (宜兴) 15:12 15:14 4h18m 820 US$53US$87
G1869/G1872 11 HuZhou (湖州) 15:30 15:32 4h36m 876 US$57US$93
G1869/G1872 12 DeQing (德清) 15:45 15:47 4h51m 912 US$59US$97
G1869/G1872 13 HangZhou (杭州) 16:12 Final arrival 5h18m 947 US$62US$102