Train G187 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1870/G1871(杭州东-郑州东)  G1869/G1872(郑州东-杭州东)  G1877/G1880(西安北-合肥南)  G1878/G1879(合肥南-西安北)  G1874/G1875(杭州东-兰州西)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G187 Travel Time 4h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-青岛(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 青岛 Train Types High speed Train Distance 819Km
Arr. Time 12:40 Dep. Time 17:39 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY314/US$46
Soft CNY474/US$70
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G187 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 12:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
G187 2 TanJinNan (天津南) 13:16 13:18 36m 122 US$8US$14
G187 3 JiNanXi (济南西) 14:21 14:35 1h41m 406 US$27US$46
G187 4 JiNan (济南) 14:51 14:56 2h11m 426 US$29US$48
G187 5 ZiBo (淄博) 15:39 15:41 2h59m 536 US$34US$54
G187 6 WeiFang (潍坊) 16:16 16:18 3h36m 636 US$38US$60
G187 7 QingDao (青岛) 17:39 Final arrival 4h59m 819 US$46US$70