Train G187 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1869/G1872(郑州东-杭州)  G1870/G1871(杭州-郑州东)  G1873/G1876(兰州西-杭州东)  G1874/G1875(杭州东-兰州西)  G1877/G1880(西安北-合肥南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G187 Travel Time 3h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-青岛北(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 青岛北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 804Km
Arr. Time 12:40 Dep. Time 16:20 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY336/US$49
Soft CNY550/US$81
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G187 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 12:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
G187 2 TanJinNan (天津南) 13:16 13:18 36m 122 US$8US$14
G187 3 DeZhouDong (德州东) 14:02 14:04 1h22m 314 US$21US$36
G187 4 JiNanDong (济南东) 14:38 14:40 1h58m 410 US$26US$44
G187 5 ZiBoBei (淄博北) 15:03 15:05 2h23m 492 US$32US$53
G187 6 WeiFangBei (潍坊北) 15:32 15:34 2h52m 600 US$40US$66
G187 7 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 16:20 Final arrival 3h40m 804 US$49US$81