Train G1870/G1871 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1870/G1871 Travel Time 5h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州-郑州东(1day)
Arrival 杭州 Departure 郑州东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 947Km
Arr. Time 13:51 Dep. Time 19:25 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY431/US$63
Soft CNY711.5/US$105
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1870/G1871 1 HangZhou (杭州) Departure Station 13:51 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1870/G1871 2 ChangXing (长兴) 14:22 14:24 31m 94 US$0US$0
G1870/G1871 3 YiXing (宜兴) 14:37 14:39 46m 130 US$0US$0
G1870/G1871 4 LiYang (溧阳) 14:50 14:52 59m 161 US$0US$0
G1870/G1871 5 LiShui (溧水) 15:08 15:10 1h17m 213 US$0US$0
G1870/G1871 6 JuRongXi (句容西) 15:19 15:20 1h28m 233 US$0US$0
G1870/G1871 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 15:32 15:37 1h41m 259 US$0US$0
G1870/G1871 8 ChuZhou (滁州) 15:55 16:06 2h4m 318 US$0US$0
G1870/G1871 9 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 16:34 16:45 2h43m 431 US$0US$0
G1870/G1871 10 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 17:08 17:13 3h17m 522 US$0US$0
G1870/G1871 11 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 17:31 17:34 3h40m 590 US$0US$0
G1870/G1871 12 DangShanNan (砀山南) 18:06 18:08 4h15m 698 US$0US$0
G1870/G1871 13 ShangQiu (商丘) 18:26 18:28 4h35m 760 US$0US$0
G1870/G1871 14 KaiFengBei (开封北) 19:03 19:05 5h12m 898 US$0US$0
G1870/G1871 15 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 19:25 Final arrival 5h34m 947 US$0US$0