Train G1871/G1870 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1871/G1870 Travel Time 5h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州-郑州东(1day)
Arrival 杭州 Departure 郑州东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 947Km
Arr. Time 13:49 Dep. Time 19:26 Date of last update version 2020/2/27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY431/US$61
Soft CNY711.5/US$100
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1871/G1870 1 HangZhou (杭州) Departure Station 13:49 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1871/G1870 2 ChangXing (长兴) 14:22 14:24 33m 94 US$6US$10
G1871/G1870 3 YiXing (宜兴) 14:37 14:39 48m 130 US$0US$0
G1871/G1870 4 LiYang (溧阳) 14:50 14:52 1h1m 161 US$0US$0
G1871/G1870 5 LiShui (溧水) 15:08 15:10 1h19m 213 US$0US$0
G1871/G1870 6 JuRongXi (句容西) 15:19 15:20 1h30m 233 US$0US$0
G1871/G1870 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 15:32 15:37 1h43m 259 US$17US$28
G1871/G1870 8 ChuZhou (滁州) 15:55 16:06 2h6m 318 US$0US$0
G1871/G1870 9 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 16:34 16:45 2h45m 431 US$29US$49
G1871/G1870 10 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 17:08 17:13 3h19m 522 US$0US$0
G1871/G1870 11 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 17:31 17:34 3h42m 590 US$0US$0
G1871/G1870 12 DangShanNan (砀山南) 18:06 18:08 4h17m 698 US$0US$0
G1871/G1870 13 ShangQiu (商丘) 18:26 18:29 4h37m 760 US$50US$82
G1871/G1870 14 KaiFengBei (开封北) 19:04 19:06 5h15m 898 US$58US$97
G1871/G1870 15 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 19:26 Final arrival 5h37m 947 US$61US$100