Train G1873/G1876 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1873/G1876 Travel Time 10h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州西-杭州东(1day)
Arrival 兰州西 Departure 杭州东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2038Km
Arr. Time 12:03 Dep. Time 22:58 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY828/US$122
Soft CNY1299/US$191
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1873/G1876 1 LanZhouXi (兰州西) Departure Station 12:03 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1873/G1876 2 DingXiBei (定西北) 12:34 12:36 31m 94 US$4US$5
G1873/G1876 3 TongWei (通渭) 13:01 13:03 58m 173 US$8US$9
G1873/G1876 4 TianShuiNan (天水南) 13:32 13:34 1h29m 269 US$12US$15
G1873/G1876 5 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 14:15 14:19 2h12m 401 US$18US$22
G1873/G1876 6 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 14:43 14:45 2h40m 479 US$22US$28
G1873/G1876 7 XiAnBei (西安北) 15:14 15:23 3h11m 568 US$26US$34
G1873/G1876 8 HuaShanBei (华山北) 15:53 15:56 3h50m 689 US$34US$47
G1873/G1876 9 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 16:22 16:24 4h19m 825 US$43US$62
G1873/G1876 10 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 16:55 16:58 4h52m 948 US$51US$75
G1873/G1876 11 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 17:36 17:43 5h33m 1091 US$61US$90
G1873/G1876 12 ShangQiu (商丘) 18:33 18:35 6h30m 1281 US$72US$109
G1873/G1876 13 DangShanNan (砀山南) 18:53 18:55 6h50m 1343 US$76US$115
G1873/G1876 14 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 19:27 19:34 7h24m 1451 US$83US$125
G1873/G1876 15 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 19:53 19:55 7h50m 1519 US$87US$133
G1873/G1876 16 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 20:18 20:20 8h15m 1607 US$93US$143
G1873/G1876 17 ChuZhou (滁州) 20:48 21:02 8h45m 1723 US$101US$156
G1873/G1876 18 NanJingNan (南京南) 21:19 21:35 9h16m 1782 US$105US$163
G1873/G1876 19 LiYang (溧阳) 22:03 22:05 10h0m 1880 US$112US$174
G1873/G1876 20 YiXing (宜兴) 22:16 22:18 10h13m 1911 US$114US$178
G1873/G1876 21 HuZhou (湖州) 22:35 22:37 10h32m 1967 US$117US$184
G1873/G1876 22 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 22:58 Final arrival 10h55m 2038 US$122US$191