Train G1873/G1876 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1873/G1876 Travel Time 11h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州西-杭州东(1day)
Arrival 兰州西 Departure 杭州东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2038Km
Arr. Time 11:59 Dep. Time 22:59 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY828/US$117
Soft CNY1299/US$183
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1873/G1876 1 LanZhouXi (兰州西) Departure Station 11:59 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1873/G1876 2 DingXiBei (定西北) 12:29 12:31 30m 94 US$4US$5
G1873/G1876 3 QinAn (秦安) 13:10 13:12 1h11m 1410 US$10US$12
G1873/G1876 4 TianShuiNan (天水南) 13:27 13:29 1h28m 269 US$12US$14
G1873/G1876 5 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 14:13 14:16 2h14m 401 US$17US$21
G1873/G1876 6 QiShan (岐山) 14:28 14:30 2h29m 438 US$19US$24
G1873/G1876 7 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 14:44 14:46 2h45m 479 US$21US$26
G1873/G1876 8 XiAnBei (西安北) 15:13 15:23 3h14m 568 US$25US$33
G1873/G1876 9 HuaShanBei (华山北) 15:53 15:55 3h54m 689 US$32US$45
G1873/G1876 10 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 16:47 16:49 4h48m 948 US$49US$72
G1873/G1876 11 GongYiNan (巩义南) 17:03 17:05 5h4m 998 US$0US$0
G1873/G1876 12 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 17:34 17:37 5h35m 1091 US$58US$86
G1873/G1876 13 KaiFengBei (开封北) 17:57 17:59 5h58m 1143 US$0US$0
G1873/G1876 14 ShangQiu (商丘) 18:33 18:35 6h34m 1281 US$69US$104
G1873/G1876 15 DangShanNan (砀山南) 18:53 18:55 6h54m 1343 US$73US$110
G1873/G1876 16 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 19:27 19:34 7h28m 1451 US$79US$120
G1873/G1876 17 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 19:53 19:55 7h54m 1519 US$84US$127
G1873/G1876 18 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 20:18 20:20 8h19m 1607 US$89US$137
G1873/G1876 19 ChuZhou (滁州) 20:48 21:02 8h49m 1723 US$97US$150
G1873/G1876 20 NanJingNan (南京南) 21:19 21:37 9h20m 1782 US$101US$156
G1873/G1876 21 LiYang (溧阳) 22:04 22:06 10h5m 1880 US$107US$167
G1873/G1876 22 YiXing (宜兴) 22:18 22:20 10h19m 1911 US$109US$170
G1873/G1876 23 HuZhou (湖州) 22:36 22:38 10h37m 1967 US$112US$176
G1873/G1876 24 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 22:59 Final arrival 11h0m 2038 US$117US$183