Train G1874/G1875 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1874/G1875 Travel Time 10h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州东-兰州西(1day)
Arrival 杭州东 Departure 兰州西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2038Km
Arr. Time 07:07 Dep. Time 18:03 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY828/US$122
Soft CNY1299/US$191
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1874/G1875 1 HangZhouDong (杭州东) Departure Station 07:07 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1874/G1875 2 DeQing (德清) 07:20 07:22 13m 35 US$2US$4
G1874/G1875 3 HuZhou (湖州) 07:35 07:37 28m 71 US$5US$8
G1874/G1875 4 YiXing (宜兴) 07:54 07:56 47m 127 US$9US$14
G1874/G1875 5 LiYang (溧阳) 08:07 08:09 1h0m 158 US$11US$18
G1874/G1875 6 LiShui (溧水) 08:25 08:27 1h18m 210 US$14US$24
G1874/G1875 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 08:43 08:45 1h36m 256 US$17US$29
G1874/G1875 8 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 09:26 09:40 2h19m 431 US$30US$46
G1874/G1875 9 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 10:18 10:22 3h11m 587 US$39US$66
G1874/G1875 10 YongChengBei (永城北) 10:48 10:50 3h41m 668 US$44US$74
G1874/G1875 11 ShangQiu (商丘) 11:15 11:17 4h8m 757 US$51US$84
G1874/G1875 12 LanKaoNan (兰考南) 11:41 11:43 4h34m 842 US$56US$93
G1874/G1875 13 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 12:15 12:18 5h8m 947 US$63US$105
G1874/G1875 14 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 12:54 12:56 5h47m 1090 US$73US$120
G1874/G1875 15 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 13:27 13:33 6h20m 1213 US$80US$132
G1874/G1875 16 HuaShanBei (华山北) 14:00 14:08 6h53m 1349 US$89US$145
G1874/G1875 17 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 14:26 14:29 7h19m 1407 US$95US$152
G1874/G1875 18 XiAnBei (西安北) 14:48 14:55 7h41m 1470 US$96US$157
G1874/G1875 19 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 15:23 15:25 8h16m 1559 US$100US$163
G1874/G1875 20 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 15:50 15:53 8h43m 1637 US$104US$169
G1874/G1875 21 TianShuiNan (天水南) 16:37 16:39 9h30m 1769 US$110US$176
G1874/G1875 22 DingXiBei (定西北) 17:31 17:33 10h24m 1944 US$132US$211
G1874/G1875 23 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 18:03 Final arrival 10h56m 2038 US$122US$191