Train G1874/G1875 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1874/G1875 Travel Time 10h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州东-兰州西(1day)
Arrival 杭州东 Departure 兰州西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2038Km
Arr. Time 07:15 Dep. Time 18:03 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY828/US$122
Soft CNY1299/US$191
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1874/G1875 1 HangZhouDong (杭州东) Departure Station 07:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1874/G1875 2 DeQing (德清) 07:28 07:30 13m 35 US$0US$0
G1874/G1875 3 HuZhou (湖州) 07:43 07:45 28m 71 US$0US$0
G1874/G1875 4 YiXing (宜兴) 08:02 08:04 47m 127 US$0US$0
G1874/G1875 5 LiYang (溧阳) 08:15 08:17 1h0m 158 US$0US$0
G1874/G1875 6 LiShui (溧水) 08:33 08:35 1h18m 210 US$0US$0
G1874/G1875 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 08:51 08:53 1h36m 256 US$0US$0
G1874/G1875 8 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 09:35 09:37 2h20m 431 US$0US$0
G1874/G1875 9 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 10:16 10:23 3h1m 587 US$0US$0
G1874/G1875 10 YongChengBei (永城北) 10:49 10:51 3h34m 668 US$0US$0
G1874/G1875 11 ShangQiu (商丘) 11:15 11:17 4h0m 757 US$0US$0
G1874/G1875 12 LanKaoNan (兰考南) 11:41 11:43 4h26m 842 US$0US$0
G1874/G1875 13 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 12:15 12:18 5h0m 947 US$0US$0
G1874/G1875 14 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 12:54 12:56 5h39m 1090 US$0US$0
G1874/G1875 15 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 13:27 13:33 6h12m 1213 US$0US$0
G1874/G1875 16 HuaShanBei (华山北) 14:00 14:08 6h45m 1349 US$0US$0
G1874/G1875 17 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 14:26 14:29 7h11m 1407 US$0US$0
G1874/G1875 18 XiAnBei (西安北) 14:48 14:55 7h33m 1470 US$0US$0
G1874/G1875 19 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 15:23 15:25 8h8m 1559 US$0US$0
G1874/G1875 20 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 15:50 15:53 8h35m 1637 US$0US$0
G1874/G1875 21 TianShuiNan (天水南) 16:37 16:39 9h22m 1769 US$0US$0
G1874/G1875 22 DingXiBei (定西北) 17:31 17:33 10h16m 1944 US$0US$0
G1874/G1875 23 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 18:03 Final arrival 10h48m 2038 US$0US$0