Train G1874/G1875 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1874/G1875 Travel Time 10h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州东-兰州西(1day)
Arrival 杭州东 Departure 兰州西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2038Km
Arr. Time 07:08 Dep. Time 18:00 Date of last update version 2020-1-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY828/US$117
Soft CNY1299/US$183
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1874/G1875 1 HangZhouDong (杭州东) Departure Station 07:08 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1874/G1875 2 DeQing (德清) 07:21 07:27 13m 35 US$2US$4
G1874/G1875 3 HuZhou (湖州) 07:40 07:42 32m 71 US$5US$8
G1874/G1875 4 YiXing (宜兴) 07:59 08:01 51m 127 US$8US$14
G1874/G1875 5 LiYang (溧阳) 08:12 08:14 1h4m 158 US$10US$17
G1874/G1875 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 08:41 08:45 1h33m 256 US$17US$28
G1874/G1875 7 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 09:27 09:40 2h19m 431 US$28US$45
G1874/G1875 8 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 10:18 10:22 3h10m 587 US$37US$63
G1874/G1875 9 YongChengBei (永城北) 10:48 10:50 3h40m 668 US$43US$71
G1874/G1875 10 ShangQiu (商丘) 11:15 11:17 4h7m 757 US$48US$81
G1874/G1875 11 LanKaoNan (兰考南) 11:40 11:42 4h32m 842 US$54US$89
G1874/G1875 12 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 12:14 12:17 5h6m 947 US$61US$100
G1874/G1875 13 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 12:53 12:55 5h45m 1090 US$70US$115
G1874/G1875 14 HuaShanBei (华山北) 13:48 13:52 6h40m 1349 US$85US$139
G1874/G1875 15 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 14:10 14:23 7h2m 1407 US$91US$146
G1874/G1875 16 XiAnBei (西安北) 14:41 14:55 7h33m 1470 US$92US$150
G1874/G1875 17 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 15:21 15:23 8h13m 1559 US$96US$157
G1874/G1875 18 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 15:46 15:50 8h38m 1637 US$99US$162
G1874/G1875 19 TianShuiNan (天水南) 16:35 16:38 9h27m 1769 US$105US$169
G1874/G1875 20 DingXiBei (定西北) 17:28 17:30 10h20m 1944 US$126US$202
G1874/G1875 21 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 18:00 Final arrival 10h52m 2038 US$117US$183