Train G1874/G1875 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1874/G1875 Travel Time 10h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州东-兰州西(1day)
Arrival 杭州东 Departure 兰州西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2038Km
Arr. Time 07:08 Dep. Time 18:03 Date of last update version 2018-8-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY828/US$122
Soft CNY1299/US$191
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1874/G1875 1 HangZhouDong (杭州东) Departure Station 07:08 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1874/G1875 2 DeQing (德清) 07:21 07:27 13m 35 US$2US$4
G1874/G1875 3 HuZhou (湖州) 07:40 07:42 32m 71 US$5US$8
G1874/G1875 4 YiXing (宜兴) 07:59 08:01 51m 127 US$9US$14
G1874/G1875 5 LiYang (溧阳) 08:12 08:14 1h4m 158 US$11US$18
G1874/G1875 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 08:41 08:45 1h33m 256 US$17US$29
G1874/G1875 7 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 09:27 09:40 2h19m 431 US$30US$46
G1874/G1875 8 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 10:18 10:22 3h10m 587 US$39US$66
G1874/G1875 9 YongChengBei (永城北) 10:48 10:50 3h40m 668 US$44US$74
G1874/G1875 10 ShangQiu (商丘) 11:15 11:17 4h7m 757 US$51US$84
G1874/G1875 11 LanKaoNan (兰考南) 11:41 11:43 4h33m 842 US$56US$93
G1874/G1875 12 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 12:15 12:18 5h7m 947 US$63US$105
G1874/G1875 13 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 12:54 12:56 5h46m 1090 US$73US$120
G1874/G1875 14 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 13:27 13:33 6h19m 1213 US$80US$132
G1874/G1875 15 HuaShanBei (华山北) 14:00 14:08 6h52m 1349 US$89US$145
G1874/G1875 16 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 14:26 14:29 7h18m 1407 US$95US$152
G1874/G1875 17 XiAnBei (西安北) 14:48 14:55 7h40m 1470 US$96US$157
G1874/G1875 18 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 15:23 15:25 8h15m 1559 US$100US$163
G1874/G1875 19 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 15:50 15:53 8h42m 1637 US$104US$169
G1874/G1875 20 TianShuiNan (天水南) 16:37 16:39 9h29m 1769 US$110US$176
G1874/G1875 21 DingXiBei (定西北) 17:31 17:33 10h23m 1944 US$132US$211
G1874/G1875 22 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 18:03 Final arrival 10h55m 2038 US$122US$191