Train G1876/G1873 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1876/G1873 Travel Time 11h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州西-杭州东(1day)
Arrival 兰州西 Departure 杭州东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 12:03 Dep. Time 23:10 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY828/US$122
Soft CNY1299/US$191
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1876/G1873 1 LanZhouXi (兰州西) Departure Station 12:03 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1876/G1873 2 DingXiBei (定西北) 12:34 12:36 31m 0 US$0US$0
G1876/G1873 3 TianShuiNan (天水南) 13:32 13:34 1h29m 0 US$0US$0
G1876/G1873 4 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 14:15 14:19 2h12m 0 US$0US$0
G1876/G1873 5 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 14:43 14:45 2h40m 0 US$0US$0
G1876/G1873 6 XiAnBei (西安北) 15:14 16:23 3h11m 0 US$0US$0
G1876/G1873 7 HuaShanBei (华山北) 15:53 15:56 3h50m 0 US$0US$0
G1876/G1873 8 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 16:22 16:24 4h19m 0 US$0US$0
G1876/G1873 9 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 16:55 16:58 4h52m 0 US$0US$0
G1876/G1873 10 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 17:36 17:41 5h33m 0 US$0US$0
G1876/G1873 11 ShangQiu (商丘) 18:31 18:35 6h28m 0 US$0US$0
G1876/G1873 12 DangShanNan (砀山南) 18:53 18:55 6h50m 0 US$0US$0
G1876/G1873 13 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 19:27 19:36 7h24m 0 US$0US$0
G1876/G1873 14 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 19:54 20:00 7h51m 0 US$0US$0
G1876/G1873 15 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 20:23 20:41 8h20m 0 US$0US$0
G1876/G1873 16 ChuZhou (滁州) 21:11 21:23 9h8m 0 US$0US$0
G1876/G1873 17 NanJingNan (南京南) 21:41 21:54 9h38m 0 US$0US$0
G1876/G1873 18 YiXing (宜兴) 22:28 22:30 10h25m 0 US$0US$0
G1876/G1873 19 HuZhou (湖州) 22:47 22:49 10h44m 0 US$0US$0
G1876/G1873 20 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 23:10 Final arrival 11h7m 0 US$0US$0