Train G1877/G1880 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1877/G1880 Travel Time 5h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-合肥南(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 合肥南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1191Km
Arr. Time 16:26 Dep. Time 22:11 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY529.5/US$75
Soft CNY858.5/US$121
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1877/G1880 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 16:26 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1877/G1880 2 HuaShanBei (华山北) 16:56 16:59 30m 121 US$8US$13
G1877/G1880 3 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 17:51 17:54 1h25m 380 US$25US$39
G1877/G1880 4 GongYiNan (巩义南) 18:08 18:10 1h42m 430 US$28US$44
G1877/G1880 5 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 18:39 18:44 2h13m 519 US$34US$54
G1877/G1880 6 KaiFengBei (开封北) 19:04 19:06 2h38m 575 US$37US$59
G1877/G1880 7 ShangQiu (商丘) 19:44 19:46 3h18m 713 US$45US$72
G1877/G1880 8 BoZhouNan (亳州南) 20:11 20:13 3h45m 789 US$0US$0
G1877/G1880 9 TaiHeDong (太和东) 20:33 20:35 4h7m 862 US$0US$0
G1877/G1880 10 FuYangXi (阜阳西) 20:47 20:51 4h21m 893 US$0US$0
G1877/G1880 11 ShouXian (寿县) 21:19 21:21 4h53m 1006 US$0US$0
G1877/G1880 12 HuaiNanNan (淮南南) 21:31 21:33 5h5m 1029 US$0US$0
G1877/G1880 13 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 22:11 Final arrival 5h45m 1191 US$75US$121