Train G1877/G1880 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1877/G1880 Travel Time 5h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-合肥南(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 合肥南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1191Km
Arr. Time 16:23 Dep. Time 22:20 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY529.5/US$78
Soft CNY858.5/US$126
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1877/G1880 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 16:23 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1877/G1880 2 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 16:40 16:42 17m 63 US$4US$7
G1877/G1880 3 HuaShanBei (华山北) 17:02 17:06 39m 121 US$8US$13
G1877/G1880 4 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 17:58 18:01 1h35m 380 US$26US$41
G1877/G1880 5 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 18:39 18:44 2h16m 519 US$35US$56
G1877/G1880 6 KaiFengBei (开封北) 19:04 19:06 2h41m 575 US$38US$61
G1877/G1880 7 ShangQiu (商丘) 19:41 19:43 3h18m 713 US$47US$75
G1877/G1880 8 DangShanNan (砀山南) 20:01 20:03 3h38m 775 US$50US$81
G1877/G1880 9 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 20:35 20:38 4h12m 883 US$57US$91
G1877/G1880 10 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 20:56 20:58 4h33m 951 US$62US$99
G1877/G1880 11 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 21:21 21:23 4h58m 1039 US$68US$109
G1877/G1880 12 HuaiNanDong (淮南东) 21:39 21:41 5h16m 1082 US$71US$114
G1877/G1880 13 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 22:20 Final arrival 5h57m 1191 US$78US$126