Train G188 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1877/G1880(西安北-合肥南)  G1882/G1883(金华南-西安北)  G1886/G1887(南京南-成都东)  G1889/G1892(郑州东-杭州东)  G1881/G1884(西安北-金华南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G188 Travel Time 4h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛-北京南(1day)
Arrival 青岛 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 819Km
Arr. Time 11:24 Dep. Time 16:22 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY314/US$46
Soft CNY474/US$70
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G188 1 QingDao (青岛) Departure Station 11:24 0m 0 US$0US$0
G188 2 GaoMi (高密) 12:11 12:13 47m 98 US$4US$5
G188 3 WeiFang (潍坊) 12:40 12:42 1h16m 183 US$8US$10
G188 4 ZiBo (淄博) 13:18 13:21 1h54m 283 US$13US$15
G188 5 JiNan (济南) 14:08 14:14 2h44m 393 US$18US$21
G188 6 JiNanXi (济南西) 14:30 14:33 3h6m 413 US$19US$23
G188 7 DeZhouDong (德州东) 14:57 15:07 3h33m 505 US$25US$34
G188 8 BeiJingNan (北京南) 16:22 Final arrival 4h58m 819 US$46US$70