Train G1881/G1884 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1881/G1884 Travel Time 8h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-金华南(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 金华南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1624Km
Arr. Time 13:40 Dep. Time 21:51 Date of last update version 2019-5-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY731.5/US$108
Soft CNY1168.5/US$172
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1881/G1884 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 13:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1881/G1884 2 HuaShanBei (华山北) 14:10 14:12 30m 121 US$8US$13
G1881/G1884 3 ShengChiNan (渑池南) 14:51 14:53 1h11m 315 US$21US$34
G1881/G1884 4 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 15:11 15:13 1h31m 380 US$26US$41
G1881/G1884 5 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 15:51 15:54 2h11m 519 US$35US$56
G1881/G1884 6 ShangQiu (商丘) 16:44 16:50 3h4m 713 US$47US$75
G1881/G1884 7 YongChengBei (永城北) 17:13 17:15 3h33m 802 US$52US$83
G1881/G1884 8 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 17:42 17:44 4h2m 883 US$57US$91
G1881/G1884 9 DingYuan (定远) 18:32 18:34 4h52m 1093 US$71US$115
G1881/G1884 10 NanJingNan (南京南) 19:04 19:09 5h24m 1214 US$79US$129
G1881/G1884 11 LiShui (溧水) 19:26 19:28 5h46m 1260 US$82US$134
G1881/G1884 12 YiXing (宜兴) 19:50 19:52 6h10m 1343 US$88US$144
G1881/G1884 13 HuZhou (湖州) 20:08 20:10 6h28m 1399 US$92US$150
G1881/G1884 14 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 20:32 20:49 6h52m 1854 US$96US$157
G1881/G1884 15 ZhuJi (诸暨) 21:13 21:15 7h33m 1536 US$100US$164
G1881/G1884 16 YiWu (义乌) 21:30 21:32 7h50m 1579 US$103US$168
G1881/G1884 17 JinHuaNan (金华南) 21:51 Final arrival 8h11m 1624 US$108US$172