Train G1881/G1884 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1881/G1884 Travel Time 8h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-金华南(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 金华南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1624Km
Arr. Time 13:36 Dep. Time 21:51 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY731.5/US$108
Soft CNY1168.5/US$172
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1881/G1884 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 13:36 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1881/G1884 2 HuaShanBei (华山北) 14:06 14:08 30m 121 US$8US$13
G1881/G1884 3 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 14:34 14:36 58m 257 US$18US$28
G1881/G1884 4 ZhengZhouXi (郑州西) 15:28 15:30 1h52m 481 US$32US$52
G1881/G1884 5 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 15:48 15:51 2h12m 519 US$35US$56
G1881/G1884 6 KaiFengBei (开封北) 16:11 16:13 2h35m 575 US$38US$61
G1881/G1884 7 ShangQiu (商丘) 16:48 16:50 3h12m 713 US$47US$75
G1881/G1884 8 YongChengBei (永城北) 17:13 17:15 3h37m 802 US$52US$83
G1881/G1884 9 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 17:42 17:44 4h6m 883 US$57US$91
G1881/G1884 10 DingYuan (定远) 18:32 18:34 4h56m 1093 US$71US$115
G1881/G1884 11 NanJingNan (南京南) 19:04 19:09 5h28m 1214 US$79US$129
G1881/G1884 12 LiShui (溧水) 19:26 19:28 5h50m 1260 US$82US$134
G1881/G1884 13 YiXing (宜兴) 19:50 19:52 6h14m 1343 US$88US$144
G1881/G1884 14 HuZhou (湖州) 20:08 20:10 6h32m 1399 US$92US$150
G1881/G1884 15 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 20:32 20:49 6h56m 1470 US$96US$157
G1881/G1884 16 ZhuJi (诸暨) 21:13 21:15 7h37m 1536 US$100US$164
G1881/G1884 17 YiWu (义乌) 21:30 21:32 7h54m 1579 US$103US$168
G1881/G1884 18 JinHuaNan (金华南) 21:51 Final arrival 8h15m 1624 US$108US$172