Train G1882/G1883 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1882/G1883 Travel Time 8h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
金华南-西安北(1day)
Arrival 金华南 Departure 西安北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1624Km
Arr. Time 07:18 Dep. Time 15:56 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY722/US$102
Soft CNY1182/US$166
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1882/G1883 1 JinHuaNan (金华南) Departure Station 07:18 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1882/G1883 2 YiWu (义乌) 07:36 07:38 18m 45 US$4US$6
G1882/G1883 3 ZhuJi (诸暨) 07:52 07:54 34m 88 US$6US$10
G1882/G1883 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 08:18 08:25 1h0m 154 US$11US$18
G1882/G1883 5 DeQing (德清) 08:38 08:44 1h20m 189 US$12US$20
G1882/G1883 6 HuZhou (湖州) 08:57 08:59 1h39m 225 US$15US$25
G1882/G1883 7 ChangXing (长兴) 09:08 09:10 1h50m 245 US$16US$28
G1882/G1883 8 YiXing (宜兴) 09:23 09:32 2h5m 281 US$19US$32
G1882/G1883 9 LiShui (溧水) 09:54 09:56 2h36m 364 US$24US$41
G1882/G1883 10 JiangNing (江宁) 10:08 10:10 2h50m 398 US$26US$44
G1882/G1883 11 NanJingNan (南京南) 10:20 10:25 3h2m 410 US$27US$46
G1882/G1883 12 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 11:43 11:48 4h25m 741 US$47US$79
G1882/G1883 13 YongChengBei (永城北) 12:14 12:16 4h56m 822 US$52US$87
G1882/G1883 14 KaiFengBei (开封北) 13:10 13:12 5h52m 1049 US$67US$111
G1882/G1883 15 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 13:33 13:38 6h15m 1101 US$70US$116
G1882/G1883 16 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 14:14 14:16 6h56m 1244 US$80US$131
G1882/G1883 17 ShengChiNan (渑池南) 14:35 14:37 7h17m 1309 US$83US$137
G1882/G1883 18 HuaShanBei (华山北) 15:16 15:18 7h58m 1503 US$95US$155
G1882/G1883 19 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 15:36 15:38 8h18m 1561 US$98US$161
G1882/G1883 20 XiAnBei (西安北) 15:56 Final arrival 8h38m 1624 US$102US$166