Train G1882/G1883 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1882/G1883 Travel Time 8h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
金华南-西安北(1day)
Arrival 金华南 Departure 西安北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1624Km
Arr. Time 07:18 Dep. Time 15:54 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY722/US$106
Soft CNY1182/US$174
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1882/G1883 1 JinHuaNan (金华南) Departure Station 07:18 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1882/G1883 2 YiWu (义乌) 07:36 07:38 18m 45 US$4US$6
G1882/G1883 3 ZhuJi (诸暨) 07:52 07:54 34m 88 US$7US$11
G1882/G1883 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 08:18 08:25 1h0m 154 US$11US$18
G1882/G1883 5 DeQing (德清) 08:38 08:44 1h20m 189 US$12US$21
G1882/G1883 6 HuZhou (湖州) 08:57 08:59 1h39m 225 US$16US$27
G1882/G1883 7 ChangXing (长兴) 09:08 09:10 1h50m 245 US$17US$29
G1882/G1883 8 YiXing (宜兴) 09:23 09:32 2h5m 281 US$20US$33
G1882/G1883 9 LiShui (溧水) 09:54 09:56 2h36m 364 US$25US$42
G1882/G1883 10 JiangNing (江宁) 10:08 10:10 2h50m 398 US$28US$46
G1882/G1883 11 NanJingNan (南京南) 10:20 10:25 3h2m 410 US$28US$48
G1882/G1883 12 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 11:43 11:48 4h25m 741 US$49US$83
G1882/G1883 13 YongChengBei (永城北) 12:14 12:16 4h56m 822 US$55US$91
G1882/G1883 14 KaiFengBei (开封北) 13:13 13:16 5h55m 1049 US$70US$116
G1882/G1883 15 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 13:36 13:41 6h18m 1101 US$73US$121
G1882/G1883 16 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 14:18 14:21 7h0m 1244 US$83US$137
G1882/G1883 17 LingBaoXi (灵宝西) 15:02 15:04 7h44m 1415 US$93US$154
G1882/G1883 18 HuaShanBei (华山北) 15:21 15:24 8h3m 1503 US$99US$162
G1882/G1883 19 XiAnBei (西安北) 15:54 Final arrival 8h36m 1624 US$106US$174