Train G1885/G1888 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1885/G1888 Travel Time 10h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-南京南(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 南京南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1872Km
Arr. Time 11:28 Dep. Time 22:00 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G1885/G1888 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 11:28 0m 0
G1885/G1888 2 DeYang (德阳) 11:51 11:55 23m 66
G1885/G1888 3 MianYang (绵阳) 12:12 12:15 44m 113
G1885/G1888 4 JianMenGuan (剑门关) 12:58 13:02 1h30m 240
G1885/G1888 5 GuangYuan (广元) 13:16 13:22 1h48m 278
G1885/G1888 6 ChaoTian (朝天) 13:38 13:54 2h10m 316
G1885/G1888 7 HanZhong (汉中) 14:26 14:30 2h58m 416
G1885/G1888 8 ChengGuBei (城固北) 14:41 14:43 3h13m 444
G1885/G1888 9 HuYi (鄠邑) 15:31 15:34 4h3m 613
G1885/G1888 10 XiAnBei (西安北) 15:56 16:14 4h28m 658
G1885/G1888 11 LingBaoXi (灵宝西) 16:55 17:02 5h27m 867
G1885/G1888 12 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 17:43 17:48 6h15m 1038
G1885/G1888 13 GongYiNan (巩义南) 18:02 18:04 6h34m 1088
G1885/G1888 14 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 18:33 18:37 7h5m 1181
G1885/G1888 15 LanKaoNan (兰考南) 19:08 19:10 7h40m 1286
G1885/G1888 16 ShangQiu (商丘) 19:34 19:36 8h6m 1371
G1885/G1888 17 YongChengBei (永城北) 19:59 20:02 8h31m 1460
G1885/G1888 18 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 20:30 20:33 9h2m 1541
G1885/G1888 19 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 20:51 20:53 9h23m 1609
G1885/G1888 20 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 21:16 21:18 9h48m 1697
G1885/G1888 21 NanJingNan (南京南) 22:00 Final arrival 10h32m 1872