Train G1885/G1888 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1885/G1888 Travel Time 10h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-南京南(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 南京南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1872Km
Arr. Time 11:28 Dep. Time 22:00 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY862/US$127
Soft CNY1377/US$202
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1885/G1888 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 11:28 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1885/G1888 2 DeYang (德阳) 11:51 11:55 23m 66 US$9US$15
G1885/G1888 3 MianYang (绵阳) 12:12 12:15 44m 113 US$15US$25
G1885/G1888 4 JianMenGuan (剑门关) 12:58 13:02 1h30m 240 US$0US$0
G1885/G1888 5 GuangYuan (广元) 13:16 13:22 1h48m 278 US$19US$30
G1885/G1888 6 ChaoTian (朝天) 13:38 13:52 2h10m 316 US$0US$0
G1885/G1888 7 NingQiangNan (宁强南) 14:03 14:05 2h35m 340 US$0US$0
G1885/G1888 8 HanZhong (汉中) 14:30 14:37 3h2m 416 US$28US$45
G1885/G1888 9 HuYi (鄠邑) 15:34 15:37 4h6m 613 US$41US$66
G1885/G1888 10 XiAnBei (西安北) 15:59 16:16 4h31m 658 US$44US$71
G1885/G1888 11 HuaShanBei (华山北) 16:46 16:48 5h18m 779 US$52US$84
G1885/G1888 12 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 17:14 17:16 5h46m 915 US$0US$0
G1885/G1888 13 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 17:47 17:49 6h19m 1038 US$70US$112
G1885/G1888 14 GongYiNan (巩义南) 18:03 18:05 6h35m 1088 US$0US$0
G1885/G1888 15 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 18:34 18:37 7h6m 1181 US$80US$128
G1885/G1888 16 LanKaoNan (兰考南) 19:08 19:10 7h40m 1286 US$87US$139
G1885/G1888 17 ShangQiu (商丘) 19:34 19:36 8h6m 1371 US$93US$148
G1885/G1888 18 YongChengBei (永城北) 19:59 20:02 8h31m 1460 US$99US$158
G1885/G1888 19 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 20:30 20:33 9h2m 1541 US$105US$166
G1885/G1888 20 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 20:51 20:53 9h23m 1609 US$0US$0
G1885/G1888 21 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 21:16 21:18 9h48m 1697 US$115US$183
G1885/G1888 22 NanJingNan (南京南) 22:00 Final arrival 10h32m 1872 US$127US$202