Train G1885/G1888 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1885/G1888 Travel Time 12h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆西-南京南(1day)
Arrival 重庆西 Departure 南京南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2174Km
Arr. Time 09:52 Dep. Time 22:00 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY803/US$113
Soft CNY1297.5/US$183
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1885/G1888 1 ChongQingXi (重庆西) Departure Station 09:52 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1885/G1888 2 ZiYangBei (资阳北) 10:48 10:50 56m 219 US$14US$23
G1885/G1888 3 ChengDuDong (成都东) 11:17 11:21 1h25m 302 US$21US$33
G1885/G1888 4 GuangHanBei (广汉北) 11:39 11:41 1h47m 348 US$0US$0
G1885/G1888 5 DeYang (德阳) 11:50 11:52 1h58m 368 US$24US$39
G1885/G1888 6 MianYang (绵阳) 12:09 12:11 2h17m 415 US$27US$43
G1885/G1888 7 JiangYouBei (江油北) 12:40 12:42 2h48m 491 US$0US$0
G1885/G1888 8 JianMenGuan (剑门关) 13:00 13:02 3h8m 542 US$34US$51
G1885/G1888 9 GuangYuan (广元) 13:16 13:22 3h24m 580 US$36US$58
G1885/G1888 10 ChaoTian (朝天) 13:38 13:54 3h46m 396 US$38US$61
G1885/G1888 11 HanZhong (汉中) 14:26 14:30 4h34m 718 US$44US$70
G1885/G1888 12 ChengGuBei (城固北) 14:41 14:43 4h49m 746 US$46US$73
G1885/G1888 13 FoPing (佛坪) 15:06 15:08 5h14m 598 US$50US$80
G1885/G1888 14 XiAnBei (西安北) 15:56 16:14 6h4m 960 US$58US$92
G1885/G1888 15 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 16:31 16:33 6h39m 1023 US$62US$99
G1885/G1888 16 LingBaoXi (灵宝西) 17:03 17:05 7h11m 1169 US$71US$114
G1885/G1888 17 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 17:46 17:48 7h54m 1340 US$82US$131
G1885/G1888 18 ZhengZhouXi (郑州西) 18:13 18:15 8h21m 1441 US$0US$0
G1885/G1888 19 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 18:33 18:37 8h41m 1483 US$91US$143
G1885/G1888 20 LanKaoNan (兰考南) 19:08 19:10 9h16m 1588 US$97US$152
G1885/G1888 21 ShangQiu (商丘) 19:34 19:36 9h42m 1673 US$102US$164
G1885/G1888 22 YongChengBei (永城北) 19:59 20:02 10h7m 1762 US$108US$172
G1885/G1888 23 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 20:30 20:33 10h38m 1843 US$112US$180
G1885/G1888 24 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 20:51 20:53 10h59m 1911 US$117US$184
G1885/G1888 25 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 21:16 21:18 11h24m 1999 US$122US$193
G1885/G1888 26 NanJingNan (南京南) 22:00 Final arrival 12h8m 2174 US$113US$183