Train G1885/G1888 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1885/G1888 Travel Time 12h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆西-南京南(1day)
Arrival 重庆西 Departure 南京南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2174Km
Arr. Time 09:55 Dep. Time 22:00 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY803/US$118
Soft CNY1297.5/US$191
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1885/G1888 1 ChongQingXi (重庆西) Departure Station 09:55 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1885/G1888 2 ZiYangBei (资阳北) 10:51 10:54 56m 219 US$15US$24
G1885/G1888 3 ChengDuDong (成都东) 11:20 11:28 1h25m 302 US$21US$34
G1885/G1888 4 DeYang (德阳) 11:51 11:55 1h56m 368 US$25US$41
G1885/G1888 5 MianYang (绵阳) 12:12 12:15 2h17m 415 US$28US$45
G1885/G1888 6 JianMenGuan (剑门关) 12:58 13:02 3h3m 542 US$36US$53
G1885/G1888 7 GuangYuan (广元) 13:16 13:22 3h21m 580 US$38US$61
G1885/G1888 8 ChaoTian (朝天) 13:38 13:54 3h43m 396 US$40US$64
G1885/G1888 9 HanZhong (汉中) 14:26 14:30 4h31m 718 US$46US$73
G1885/G1888 10 ChengGuBei (城固北) 14:41 14:43 4h46m 746 US$48US$76
G1885/G1888 11 FoPing (佛坪) 15:06 15:08 5h11m 598 US$52US$83
G1885/G1888 12 XiAnBei (西安北) 15:56 16:14 6h1m 960 US$60US$96
G1885/G1888 13 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 16:31 16:33 6h36m 1023 US$64US$103
G1885/G1888 14 LingBaoXi (灵宝西) 17:03 17:05 7h8m 1169 US$0US$0
G1885/G1888 15 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 17:46 17:48 7h51m 1340 US$86US$137
G1885/G1888 16 GongYiNan (巩义南) 18:02 18:04 8h7m 1390 US$94US$150
G1885/G1888 17 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 18:33 18:37 8h38m 1483 US$95US$149
G1885/G1888 18 LanKaoNan (兰考南) 19:08 19:10 9h13m 1588 US$102US$159
G1885/G1888 19 ShangQiu (商丘) 19:34 19:36 9h39m 1673 US$107US$171
G1885/G1888 20 YongChengBei (永城北) 19:59 20:02 10h4m 1762 US$0US$0
G1885/G1888 21 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 20:30 20:33 10h35m 1843 US$117US$188
G1885/G1888 22 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 20:51 20:53 10h56m 1911 US$122US$192
G1885/G1888 23 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 21:16 21:18 11h21m 1999 US$128US$202
G1885/G1888 24 NanJingNan (南京南) 22:00 Final arrival 12h5m 2174 US$140US$222