Train G1886/G1887 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1886/G1887 Travel Time 11h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-重庆西(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 重庆西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2174Km
Arr. Time 08:07 Dep. Time 19:33 Date of last update version 2020-1-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY949/US$134
Soft CNY1531/US$216
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1886/G1887 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 08:07 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1886/G1887 2 ChuZhou (滁州) 08:25 08:30 18m 59 US$3US$6
G1886/G1887 3 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 08:59 09:01 52m 175 US$11US$19
G1886/G1887 4 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 09:37 09:42 1h30m 331 US$21US$36
G1886/G1887 5 XiaoXianBei (萧县北) 10:00 10:02 1h53m 372 US$24US$40
G1886/G1887 6 ShangQiu (商丘) 10:34 10:36 2h27m 501 US$32US$54
G1886/G1887 7 MinQuanBei (民权北) 10:51 10:53 2h44m 551 US$36US$59
G1886/G1887 8 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 11:34 11:40 3h27m 691 US$45US$73
G1886/G1887 9 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 12:16 12:18 4h9m 834 US$54US$88
G1886/G1887 10 ShengChiNan (渑池南) 12:37 12:39 4h30m 899 US$58US$94
G1886/G1887 11 XiAnBei (西安北) 13:49 13:54 5h42m 1214 US$76US$123
G1886/G1887 12 APangGong (阿房宫) 14:05 14:12 5h58m 1236 US$0US$0
G1886/G1887 13 HuYi (鄠邑) 14:22 14:24 6h15m 1259 US$0US$0
G1886/G1887 14 ChengGuBei (城固北) 15:14 15:16 7h7m 1428 US$88US$143
G1886/G1887 15 HanZhong (汉中) 15:28 15:32 7h21m 1456 US$91US$146
G1886/G1887 16 GuangYuan (广元) 16:15 16:22 8h8m 1594 US$97US$158
G1886/G1887 17 MianYang (绵阳) 17:14 17:16 9h7m 1759 US$107US$172
G1886/G1887 18 ChengDuDong (成都东) 17:54 18:00 9h47m 1872 US$113US$179
G1886/G1887 19 ZiYangBei (资阳北) 18:26 18:29 10h19m 1955 US$119US$192
G1886/G1887 20 LongChangBei (隆昌北) 18:54 18:56 10h47m 2051 US$125US$202
G1886/G1887 21 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 19:33 Final arrival 11h26m 2174 US$134US$216