Train G1886/G1887 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1886/G1887 Travel Time 9h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-成都东(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 成都东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1872Km
Arr. Time 08:07 Dep. Time 17:54 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY803/US$118
Soft CNY1273.5/US$187
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1886/G1887 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 08:07 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1886/G1887 2 ChuZhou (滁州) 08:25 08:30 18m 59 US$4US$7
G1886/G1887 3 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 08:59 09:01 52m 175 US$12US$20
G1886/G1887 4 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 09:37 09:41 1h30m 331 US$22US$37
G1886/G1887 5 XiaoXianBei (萧县北) 09:59 10:01 1h52m 372 US$25US$42
G1886/G1887 6 ShangQiu (商丘) 10:34 10:36 2h27m 501 US$34US$56
G1886/G1887 7 MinQuanBei (民权北) 10:51 10:53 2h44m 551 US$37US$61
G1886/G1887 8 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 11:33 11:36 3h26m 691 US$47US$77
G1886/G1887 9 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 12:14 12:16 4h7m 834 US$56US$92
G1886/G1887 10 ShengChiNan (渑池南) 12:34 12:36 4h27m 899 US$60US$98
G1886/G1887 11 HuaShanBei (华山北) 13:15 13:20 5h8m 1093 US$72US$117
G1886/G1887 12 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 13:38 13:40 5h31m 1151 US$76US$123
G1886/G1887 13 XiAnBei (西安北) 14:03 14:09 5h56m 1214 US$79US$129
G1886/G1887 14 ChengGuBei (城固北) 15:15 15:17 7h8m 1428 US$92US$149
G1886/G1887 15 HanZhong (汉中) 15:29 15:34 7h22m 1456 US$95US$152
G1886/G1887 16 GuangYuan (广元) 16:18 16:22 8h11m 1594 US$102US$165
G1886/G1887 17 MianYang (绵阳) 17:14 17:16 9h7m 1759 US$111US$179
G1886/G1887 18 ChengDuDong (成都东) 17:54 Final arrival 9h47m 1872 US$118US$187