Train G1887/G1886 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1887/G1886 Travel Time 11h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-重庆西(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 重庆西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2174Km
Arr. Time 08:07 Dep. Time 19:44 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY803/US$118
Soft CNY1273.5/US$187
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1887/G1886 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 08:07 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1887/G1886 2 ChuZhou (滁州) 08:25 08:30 18m 59 US$4US$7
G1887/G1886 3 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 08:59 09:01 52m 175 US$12US$20
G1887/G1886 4 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 09:37 09:41 1h30m 331 US$22US$37
G1887/G1886 5 XiaoXianBei (萧县北) 09:59 10:01 1h52m 372 US$25US$42
G1887/G1886 6 ShangQiu (商丘) 10:34 10:36 2h27m 501 US$34US$56
G1887/G1886 7 MinQuanBei (民权北) 10:51 10:53 2h44m 551 US$37US$61
G1887/G1886 8 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 11:34 11:40 3h27m 691 US$47US$77
G1887/G1886 9 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 12:16 12:18 4h9m 834 US$56US$92
G1887/G1886 10 ShengChiNan (渑池南) 12:37 12:39 4h30m 899 US$60US$98
G1887/G1886 11 HuaShanBei (华山北) 13:18 13:20 5h11m 1093 US$72US$117
G1887/G1886 12 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 13:38 13:40 5h31m 1151 US$76US$123
G1887/G1886 13 XiAnBei (西安北) 14:03 14:12 5h56m 1214 US$79US$129
G1887/G1886 14 ChengGuBei (城固北) 15:14 15:16 7h7m 1428 US$92US$149
G1887/G1886 15 HanZhong (汉中) 15:28 15:32 7h21m 1456 US$95US$152
G1887/G1886 16 GuangYuan (广元) 16:15 16:22 8h8m 1594 US$102US$165
G1887/G1886 17 MianYang (绵阳) 17:14 17:16 9h7m 1759 US$111US$180
G1887/G1886 18 ChengDuDong (成都东) 17:54 18:00 9h47m 1872 US$118US$187
G1887/G1886 19 ZiYangBei (资阳北) 18:26 18:28 10h19m 1955 US$0US$0
G1887/G1886 20 LongChangBei (隆昌北) 18:54 18:56 10h47m 2051 US$0US$0
G1887/G1886 21 DaZuNan (大足南) 19:10 19:16 11h3m 2095 US$0US$0
G1887/G1886 22 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 19:44 Final arrival 11h37m 2174 US$0US$0